HomeFitnessNHSCA High School Nationals Is Already Deep! Still Time To Register -...

NHSCA High School Nationals Is Already Deep! Still Time To Register – FloWrestling

Date:

Related stories

spot_imgspot_img

Every year, many of the nation’s top high school wrestlers head to Virginia Beach to prove themselves at NHSCA High School Nationals, and this year is no different. The 2023 field already has nearly 2,000 tough wrestlers signed up, and there’s still plenty of time to register.

Check out this year’s current field below. Ranked wrestlers are listed at the top of each weight class. To register, click the registration link here and get signed up!

Senior Division

Senior 113 – HM James Blood, Sanford, na

Senior 113 – Henry Booth, na, Ohio

Senior 113 – Gunner chambers, Level Up, GA

Senior 113 – Ryan Conlon, Mayo Quanchi, RI

Senior 113 – Jayden Crawford, NC Wrestling Factory, NC

Senior 113 – Genaro De La Garza, Woodruff, SC

Senior 113 – Edwin Mooney, Iron Faith Wrestling, Rhode Island

Senior 113 – Manuel Padilla, Pebble Hills Spartans, TX

Senior 113 – Roberto Rodriguez, None, FL

Senior 113 – Landon Trigueros, Poinciana, Florida

Senior 113 – Nathan White, Carr Academy, KY

Senior 120 – HM TK Davis, Rockmart High school, Georgia

Senior 120 – HM Caleb Uhorchuk, Signal Mountain High School, Tennessee

Senior 120 – Grason Belton, ., SC

Senior 120 – Allen Calderon, Compound Wrestling, Ga

Senior 120 – James Carlock, na, New York

Senior 120 – Rafeeq Cato, Danbury, Connecticut

Senior 120 – Thomas Giere, Thompson, AL

Senior 120 – JAIDEN JAMES, Top Flight Wrestling Academy, CT

Senior 120 – Miguel Lozano jr., Pro ex, Ny

Senior 120 – Chaz McDonald, Roundtree Wrestling Academy, 

Senior 120 – Daniel McEntyre, Level Up, Georgia

Senior 120 – Joshua Mendez, Long Island City, NY

Senior 120 – Dustin Merlos, Gregori, Ca

Senior 120 – Richie Patanjo, Sachem East, NY

Senior 120 – Kolten Powers, Sheridan, WY

Senior 120 – Isaac Sheehan, K Vegas Elite, NC

Senior 120 – Anthony Touchette, MetroWest United, MA

Senior 126 – #20 Kyison Garcia, Sanderson Wrestling Academy, Utah

Senior 126 – Joseph Baisley, C2X, NC

Senior 126 – Gurjaan Bhangu, Central Catholic, CA

Senior 126 – Billy Colloca, Pro ex, Ny

Senior 126 – Bentley Ellison, Cleveland, TN

Senior 126 – Connor Flan, Team Minnesota, MN

Senior 126 – John Hager, Edge Black, NJ

Senior 126 – Elijah Halton, Cleveland, Ohio

Senior 126 – Evan Hanefeld, Team Toledo, OH

Senior 126 – Owen Lehman, Lancaster Alliance Wrestling, PA

Senior 126 – Kaleb Medina, Rio Rancho high wrestling, NM

Senior 126 – Isaac Mendoza, Silverback wrestling club, CA

Senior 126 – Kollin Miller, Storm Wrestling Center, GA

Senior 126 – Alex Perez, Mt. Anthony Union, Vermont

Senior 126 – Andrew Ramirez Jr, canyon view, Arizona

Senior 126 – Max Ruiz, Savannah Wrestling Center, Ga

Senior 126 – Joshua Sanders, Level Up, GA

Senior 126 – Charlie Sly, Darkhorse, NC

Senior 126 – Reggie Tumlin, Cleveland, TN

Senior 126 – Ryan VanGuilder, Journeyman Wrestling Club, New York

Senior 126 – hudson waldrop, Stronghold, Alabama

Senior 126 – CHRISTIAN WHITE, Combat Athletics, NC

Senior 126 – Landon Wood, Sheridan, Wyoming

Senior 132 – Mason Balian, Chaminade, New York

Senior 132 – Anthony Barros, Danbury, Ct

Senior 132 – Riley Brewer, Storm Wrestling Center, Georgia

Senior 132 – Ashton Campbell, Bethlehem Catholic, PA

Senior 132 – Justin Gierum, Empire Wrestling Academy, New York

Senior 132 – Koye Grebel, Express Wrestling of Valley City, ND

Senior 132 – Hunter Gundry, RAW, NC

Senior 132 – Tayvion Harris, Cleveland, Ohio

Senior 132 – RYAN HARTUNG, RedNose Wrestling School, NJ

Senior 132 – aldo hernandez, Combat Athletics, NC

Senior 132 – Skyler Hickman, canyon view, AZ

Senior 132 – Emmitt Holland, RAW, NC

Senior 132 – Jack Hoyt, MetroWest United, MA

Senior 132 – Logan Intrieri, Seahawks Silver, MD

Senior 132 – Tyler Kadish, MetroWest United, MA

Senior 132 – Austin Kelly, Wasatch, Utah

Senior 132 – Chris Kosturos, Silver State Wrestling Academy, Nevada

Senior 132 – Damon Landreth, Baynard Trained, NC

Senior 132 – Tynan Lim, New Milford, CT

Senior 132 – Ethan Lipsey, ., TN

Senior 132 – Shaun McLaughlin, MetroWest United, Massachusetts

Senior 132 – Caleb Park, Poway, CA

Senior 132 – Sabian Russell, Unattached, Arizona

Senior 132 – Chad Strickland, Stronghold, Alabama

Senior 132 – Kaden Ware, Mayo Quanchi Judo and Wrestling, ct

Senior 138 – HM Hunter Bidelman, Caldwell Wrestling Club, Idaho

Senior 138 – HM Isaiah Powe, Stronghold, Al

Senior 138 – William Angelozzi, Felix Wrestling Academy, WV

Senior 138 – Tyler Archuleta, Fruita Monument, Colorado

Senior 138 – Issac Chavarria, All American Training Center, Alaska

Senior 138 – Julian Garnica, Spartan Mat Club, Texas

Senior 138 – Conner Hem, Millard, UT

Senior 138 – Parker Hughes, Iron Faith Wrestling, Rhode Island

Senior 138 – Anthony Innello, Dungeon, MA

Senior 138 – Conner Kimbrough, Compound Wrestling, GA

Senior 138 – Anthony M Jennings, VICI Wrestling, TX

Senior 138 – Dalton Minnick, Highlands Wrestling Club, Virginia

Senior 138 – Luke Montefusco, Mayo Quanchi, RI

Senior 138 – Brody Neighbor, DC Elite – Coufal, Iowa

Senior 138 – Tristan Pedre, Toms River North, New jersey

Senior 138 – Damien Perez, Perez Wrestling, NH

Senior 138 – Gavin Qualls, Legacy Elite, South Carolina

Senior 138 – Ryder Robinson, Wasatch, Utah

Senior 138 – Michael Rogers, River Bluff, South Carolina

Senior 138 – Joseph Scott, Cleveland, Ohio

Senior 138 – Ian Shaffer, Southern Wolves, SC

Senior 138 – Severn Torres, Broken Arrow, Oklahoma

Senior 138 – Landon Umbreit, Rush City High School, MN

Senior 138 – Hunter Wilson, Rockmart High school, GA

Senior 145 – HM Tyler Tracy, RAW, NC

Senior 145 – Braderick Bennett, Temple, GA

Senior 145 – Jensen Bergeron, Lafayette Scrappers, LA

Senior 145 – Hayden Biggs, Teknique Wrestling, Georgia

Senior 145 – Jacob Brockey, VHW, NY

Senior 145 – Jackson Collins, Cleveland, Ohio

Senior 145 – Samuel Cordova, Spring Klein Wrestling Club, Texas

Senior 145 – Lukas Crosby, High Point Academy, SC

Senior 145 – Eric Doran, Great Bridge High School, Va

Senior 145 – Evan Eutsey, MXW, IN

Senior 145 – Preston Harn, McQueen, Nv

Senior 145 – Isaac Harris, Hillbilly Hammers, WV

Senior 145 – Trevor Kantor, Level Up, GA

Senior 145 – Elijah Larsen, Colony, AK

Senior 145 – Brady Littleton, Belton, Missouri

Senior 145 – Abe Maupin, Meeker, CO

Senior 145 – joel mcclintock, None, pa

Senior 145 – Zane Murdock, Dade County High School, GEORGIA

Senior 145 – Joseph Parisi, GPS, New York

Senior 145 – Britton Proffitt, Blackhawk, VA

Senior 145 – Danny Rodriguez, Fort Lupton High School, CO

Senior 145 – Cristopher Salgado, Sly Fox wrestling club Wilmington NC, NC

Senior 145 – Jason Sanders, Hough, NC

Senior 145 – Tyler Shea, South Side Wrestling Club, CT

Senior 145 – Brian Shindel, Bellmore-JFK, New York

Senior 145 – Carter Shupert, Great Neck Wrestling Club, VA

Senior 145 – Devin stone, Stronghold, Al

Senior 145 – Ty Stubbs, Malvern Prep, PA

Senior 145 – Jake Sunberg, na, Ohio

Senior 145 – Trey Thebarge, Tallwood wrestling club, VA

Senior 145 – Zachary Turner, Virginia Team Predator, Virginia

Senior 145 – Vontez Tyus, Cleveland, OH

Senior 145 – Jack Valentin, Savage Wrestling Academy, NY

Senior 152 – HM Keagan Judd, Southern Wolves, VA

Senior 152 – Austyn Adams, Cleveland, Ohio

Senior 152 – William Alvarado, Fort Lupton High School, co

Senior 152 – Zachary Barber, Willaim Byrd, Virginia

Senior 152 – Joey Bertrand, Morris Fitness, Ga

Senior 152 – Austin Bowlden, Compound Wrestling, GA

Senior 152 – Gannon Brooks, Blue Shell Wrestling Club, Maryland

Senior 152 – Chase Burke, Benton, PENNSYLVANIA

Senior 152 – Jacob Cunningham, Mifflin County, Pa

Senior 152 – Mark Grichenko, York SC, SC

Senior 152 – Finley Jameson, Summit High School, TN

Senior 152 – Hunter Jones, Darkhorse, NC

Senior 152 – Landon Littleton, Belton, Missouri

Senior 152 – Cannon Long, 84 athletes, Va

Senior 152 – Jackson Lusk, Spire Academy, Ohio

Senior 152 – Luca Manfredi, Newtown, CT

Senior 152 – Kathryn (Katie) Martin, Hillbilly Hammers, MD

Senior 152 – Harris Mitchell, Stronghold, Al

Senior 152 – Jack Ricardson, Mayo Quanchi, Ct

Senior 152 – Cooper Sanders, Big Game WC, IA

Senior 152 – Emanuel Saucedo, Mt. Anthony Union, VT

Senior 152 – Donavan Smith, Wrestling Prep, NY

Senior 152 – Thomas Taylor, RAW, North Carolina

Senior 152 – Colten Tyra, AZ Tilters, AZ

Senior 152 – Joshua Warland, Journeyman Wrestling Club, NY

Senior 152 – Coleman Williams, Storm Wrestling Center, GA

Senior 152 – Alex Zeller, ., ME

Senior 160 – HM Boeden Greenley, Express Wrestling of Valley City, North Dakota

Senior 160 – HM Seth Newby, Team Minnesota, MN

Senior 160 – Shaydon Bernadskiy, Tottenville, NY

Senior 160 – daniel bomberger, Poway, ca

Senior 160 – Pierce-Tate Carpenter kydd, Legacy Elite, Sc

Senior 160 – Connor Carrier, Hamma Shack, NH

Senior 160 – Brian Cordell, Holston High School, VIRGINA

Senior 160 – Justin Figueiredo, Danbury, CT

Senior 160 – Trevor Frank, Payson, Utah

Senior 160 – Liam Gil-Swiger, Nova Wrestling Club, VA

Senior 160 – Aaron Johnson, Mt. Anthony Union, Vermont

Senior 160 – Matthew Karagias, Darkhorse, NORTH CAROLINA

Senior 160 – Blake Latta, PWA, Virginia

Senior 160 – Daniel Long, Adams City, CO

Senior 160 – Samuel Lynon, Assassins Wrestling Club, AL

Senior 160 – Logan Meyer, Warhawk Wrestling, Kentucky

Senior 160 – Gavin Patton, Mayo Quanchi, Fl

Senior 160 – Jack Pickersgill, Sachem East, NY

Senior 160 – Hunter Rainer, Team Mississippi, MS

Senior 160 – Matthew Rizzo, Wallkill, NY

Senior 160 – Paolo Salminen, Billings Skyview, Montana

Senior 160 – Ivan Smith, Stout, New Mexico

Senior 160 – Justin Soriano, Savage Wrestling Academy, New York

Senior 160 – Michael Stewart, Storm Wrestling Center, GA

Senior 160 – Sean Tansey, na, NY

Senior 160 – Steel Walker, Summerville, SC

Senior 160 – Malakhi Young, Warhawk Wrestling, Ky

Senior 160 – Aiden Zinser, Kentucky, KY

Senior 160 – Noah Zuniga, Trabuco Hills, California

Senior 170 – HM Aidan Brenot, Clarksville, TN

Senior 170 – HM Dalton Loyden, Manu Wrestling Club, Arizona

Senior 170 – HM Christian Moder, First Baptist Academy Naples, Fl

Senior 170 – Landry Barker, Unaffiliated, LA

Senior 170 – Riggin Boger, Sanderson Wrestling Academy, Utah

Senior 170 – Max Borton, wrecking crew wrestling academy, New Jersey

Senior 170 – Eli Brown, Storm Wrestling Center, GA

Senior 170 – Aiden Chilson, Storm Wrestling Center, Georgia

Senior 170 – Connor Cooper, Level Up, GA

Senior 170 – Etheend Deyampert, Cleveland, Ohio

Senior 170 – Dillon Fitzpatrick, Richmond Wrestling Club, VA

Senior 170 – Carson Freeman, Stronghold, AL

Senior 170 – Jack Grell, Aiken, MN

Senior 170 – Ethan Hearne, Empire Wrestling Academy, UT

Senior 170 – Shane Hepner, McQueen, NV

Senior 170 – Ahmed Hernandez, KT Kidz, Ct

Senior 170 – Aiden Knight, Stronghold, AL

Senior 170 – Justin Koehn, Team Minnesota, MN

Senior 170 – Joseph Lago, Level Up, GA

Senior 170 – Micah Lemaota, Nashville Catholic Wrestling, TN

Senior 170 – Hunter Moore, Aniciete Training Club, Nevada

Senior 170 – Samuel Moore, Team Toledo, Ohio

Senior 170 – Solo Mthethwa, Birds Of Prey, Virginia

Senior 170 – Hunter Neal, Workman Home School, AE

Senior 170 – Savoy New, RAW, Nc

Senior 170 – Stone Newman, Ring Worms, SC

Senior 170 – elijah Park, Baynard Trained, north carolina

Senior 170 – Oliver Parker, MetroWest United, Rhode Island

Senior 170 – Edniel Reyes, Unaffiliated, NH

Senior 170 – Hunter Richardson, All American Training Center, Alaska

Senior 170 – Julian Schott, ., VA

Senior 170 – Josh Taylor, Buckeye Lake Wrestling Club, Ohio

Senior 170 – Deion White, Boiling Springs, PA

Senior 182 – Braxtyn Barger, Combat Athletics, NC

Senior 182 – Kristian Barnette, None, SC

Senior 182 – Uriah Clay, Lafayette Scrappers, LA

Senior 182 – Will Conlon, Stronghold, AL

Senior 182 – Michael Conway, Tottenville, New York

Senior 182 – Hudson Davis, Newberg HS, OR

Senior 182 – Anthony Fernandez, Smittys Barn, New Hampshire

Senior 182 – Jimmy Hally, Black Sheep WC, Pa

Senior 182 – Alex Hopper, Laney, Nc

Senior 182 – Chandler Loveless, Payson, Utah

Senior 182 – Luke Malveaux, Spring Klein Wrestling Club, Texas

Senior 182 – Corbin Maraia, Mayo Quanchi, RI

Senior 182 – Alex Mata, Fort Lupton High School, CO

Senior 182 – Joshua Nieroda, KT Kidz, CT

Senior 182 – Toby Ocana, Fort Lupton High School, Colorado

Senior 182 – Dylan Pipitone, Tottenville, NY

Senior 182 – JJ Pociask, Virginia Elite, VA

Senior 182 – Chayten Prashant, New Milford, Ct

Senior 182 – Trystan Richardson, Laney, NC

Senior 182 – Luca Riley, Belton, MO

Senior 182 – Lennon Soaper, Virginia Team Predator, VA

Senior 182 – Bennett Sonneborn, MetroWest United, Massachusetts

Senior 182 – Jacob Wright, Virginia Team Predator, VA

Senior 182 – Angel Zea, Sanford, na

Senior 195 – HM Kael Bennie, Sanderson Wrestling Academy, UT

Senior 195 – HM Austin Richens, Uintah, Utah

Senior 195 – HM Toby Schoffstall, Liberty Christian Academy, VA

Senior 195 – HM Nate Taylor, Vancleave high School, Mississippi

Senior 195 – Richard Alexander, Phoenix Wrestling Club, FL

Senior 195 – Tomas Brooker, Darkhorse WC, NC

Senior 195 – Timothy Brunet, Nashville Catholic Wrestling, TN

Senior 195 – Kendrick Curtis, Mid TN Maulers, TN

Senior 195 – Tyson Irby-Brownson, Aniciete Training Club, NV

Senior 195 – Aziz Jenkins, Gunston Wrestling Club, MD

Senior 195 – Grant King, Van Buren High School, AR

Senior 195 – Abdullah Mastrogiovanni, Blacksburg, Virginia

Senior 195 – Dylan nessen, Savannah Wrestling Center, GA

Senior 195 – Layden Olson, Ashville HighSchool, AL

Senior 195 – Jarrett Stoner, PACE Rockwall Training Center, TX

Senior 195 – Trent Thomas, Cleveland, Ohio

Senior 195 – Darion Thompson, Cleveland, Ohio

Senior 220 – HM Caleb Beaty, RAW, NC

Senior 220 – HM Robert Canterino, Triumph Trained, New Jersey

Senior 220 – James Bankston, Pin2Win, North Carolina

Senior 220 – Nicholas BYRNE, Central Mass Youth Wrestling, Massachusetts

Senior 220 – Matthew Caldwell, Starpoint, New York

Senior 220 – David Calix, Costa Mesa, CA

Senior 220 – Ilias Cholakis, na, VA

Senior 220 – Mason Christian, Mine Yard Dogs, MT

Senior 220 – Conner Comeau, Nashua South, New Hampshire

Senior 220 – Kayden Derbigny, Fort Lupton High School, Colorado

Senior 220 – Eric Hess, NHSCA, PA

Senior 220 – Hardin Massey, K Vegas Elite, NC

Senior 220 – William McGrady, Nashville Catholic Wrestling, TN

Senior 220 – Jhonnyel Ramirez, Danbury, 

Senior 220 – Logan Reiner, Elevate, RI

Senior 220 – Tyler Shellenbarger, Mogadore, OH

Senior 220 – Austin Silva, John Hardin, Kentucky

Senior 220 – Chase Thompson, Sun Valley, PA

Senior 220 – Colby Vancelette, Smittys Barn, NH

Senior 285 – HM Lane Catlin, Thunder Basin, WY

Senior 285 – HM John Domencic, RAW, NC

Senior 285 – HM Tristen Hitchcock, Journeyman Wrestling Club, New York

Senior 285 – Colt Abbott, None, Nevada

Senior 285 – Sebastian Berardinelli, Tottenville, New York

Senior 285 – Gabe Carroll, Redbank Valley, Pa

Senior 285 – Schylar Francis, Mt. Anthony Union, vt

Senior 285 – Cristian Hercules, Combat Athletics, NC

Senior 285 – Joel Hopkins, linganore, MD

Senior 285 – William Hotaling, Journeymen Wrestling, NY

Senior 285 – Samuel Moore, Gold Rush Wrestling Academy, Nevada

Senior 285 – Colin Pedersen, Beach Boyz Wrestling, Va

Senior 285 – William Perry, Lafayette Scrappers, LA

Senior 285 – Robert Ranger, na, NY

Senior 285 – Colton Wells, Quabbin, MA

Junior Division

Junior 106 – #12 Javaan Yarbrough, Arsenal Wrestling Club, Ohio

Junior 106 – HM Caden Smith, Tech Squad, VA

Junior 106 – Breyton Banks, Salem Hills, Utah

Junior 106 – Rylen Campbell, The Mat Factory, PA

Junior 106 – Curtis Carlisle, Team Aggression, Washington

Junior 106 – Isabella Crandall, RAW, NC

Junior 106 – Aidan Enright, NC Wrestling Factory, NC

Junior 106 – Benjamin Fournier, MarcAurele Youth, CT

Junior 106 – Adam Gelman, Cincinnati Wrestling Club, OH

Junior 106 – osvaldo menchaca, Harrison county high school, Kentucky

Junior 106 – Tommy Milligan, Newtown, CT

Junior 106 – Ian Morales, Exeter Union, California

Junior 106 – Michael Moya, OSO, Georgia

Junior 106 – Chris Propst, York SC, Sc

Junior 106 – Waylon Rogers, Hornet wrestling Club, Virginia

Junior 106 – Chasen Stephen, Aniciete Training Club, NV

Junior 106 – Colton West, Tennessee Valley Wrestling, Al

Junior 106 – Levi White, Combat Athletics, NCJunior 113 – HM Zane Donley, Vinita, OK

Junior 113 – HM Colyn Limbert, Arsenal Wrestling Club, OH

Junior 113 – HM Dale O’blia, Mullen, Colorado

Junior 113 – HM Jermaine Peace, Cane Bay, South Carolina

Junior 113 – HM Jaxson Rosselli, na, OH

Junior 113 – HM Teague Strobel, West-Oak High School, SC

Junior 113 – HM Bryson Valdez, Aztec High School, NM

Junior 113 – Mason Arborio, Berlin, CT

Junior 113 – Dominic Barrella, Ridgefield Youth Wrestling, CT

Junior 113 – Spencer Bruno, Miller Place, Ny

Junior 113 – Luke Bullard, Level Up, GA

Junior 113 – Angel Castaneda, Guerrila Wrestling Academy, Georgia

Junior 113 – Mackiah Claudio, Patriots Wrestling Club, WV

Junior 113 – Anthony Clem, Wantagh, Ny

Junior 113 – Reign Creech, BullTrained, MO

Junior 113 – Adan Estrada, Toppenish, WA

Junior 113 – Camren French, Charlotte, FL

Junior 113 – Joshua Lamano, Layton, UT

Junior 113 – JACKIE MEADOR, BIG PINEY HIGH SCHOOL, WY

Junior 113 – Josh Miller, RAW, North Carolina

Junior 113 – Braydon Mitchell, Social Circle, Georgia

Junior 113 – Mason Moody, Compound Wrestling, GA

Junior 113 – Logan Opdycke, Rockmart High school, Georgia

Junior 113 – Justin Porter, Heritage Pioneer Wrestling Club, Virginia

Junior 113 – Luke Rioux, Avon Wrestling Club, IN

Junior 113 – Tyson Roach, Bronco wrestling club lakecharles la, LA

Junior 113 – Cade Ross, McQueen, NV

Junior 113 – Tyler Thomas, Orchard South WC, New jersey

Junior 113 – Alex Watson, Legacy Elite, SC

Junior 113 – Marcus Williams, Rio Rancho high wrestling, New Mexico

Junior 113 – Michael Williams, None, UT

Junior 113 – Iven Wold, Wyoming, Wyoming

Junior 113 – Corbin Xayabouth-Jones, Temple, GA

Junior 113 – Austin Zimmerman, KD, New York

Junior 120 – #17 Ethan Rivera, Lake Highland Prep, Fl

Junior 120 – #20 Isaiah Quintero, El Dorado (Placentia), CA

Junior 120 – HM Joseph Clem, Wantagh, Ny

Junior 120 – HM Cash Donnell, Piedmont, OK

Junior 120 – HM Keyan Hernandez, Team Champs, MT

Junior 120 – Xavier Anderson, Southern Wolves, Sc

Junior 120 – Caden Barrientos, KD6, New York

Junior 120 – Zachary Bergman, Foxfire wrestling club, Ohio

Junior 120 – Barrett Byers, Piedmont, Oklahoma

Junior 120 – Joseph Calvin, Nashville Catholic Wrestling, TN

Junior 120 – Jude Cruz, Workman Home School, AE

Junior 120 – Cameron Davis, Hamma Shack, RI

Junior 120 – bergen doolen, Unaffiliated, ARIZONA

Junior 120 – Gabriel Enriquez, Safford wrestling club, Arizona

Junior 120 – Daniel Evans, Redbank Valley, 

Junior 120 – Stone Farnsworth, Coventry, Rhode Island

Junior 120 – Nathan Gates, Fort Dorchester, SC

Junior 120 – Littleton George, Fruita Monument, CO

Junior 120 – Kyle Gibson, Virginia Team Predator, Virginia

Junior 120 – Blake Greenwood, Smittys Barn, South Carolina

Junior 120 – Tomah Gummow, Black Belt, Ny

Junior 120 – Caleb Hauptman, John Stark, NH

Junior 120 – Austin Jeffrey, Blackhawk, VA.

Junior 120 – Landon Jenkins, ., OH

Junior 120 – Dylan Kadish, MetroWest United, ma

Junior 120 – Kevin Kasperowski, Xavier, CT

Junior 120 – Tucker Kazienko, Jefferson, Georgia

Junior 120 – Ben Levy, NHSCA, VA

Junior 120 – Noah Michaels, Shore Thing WC, NJ

Junior 120 – Nick Moore, Southern Wolves, SC

Junior 120 – Michael Morris, South Paulding High School, GA

Junior 120 – Chase Nevills, Copenhagen, NY

Junior 120 – Mateo Ochoa, Martin L. King, CA

Junior 120 – Nat`aani Prado, Aniciete Training Club, NV

Junior 120 – Alexander Reid, Morris Fitness, GA

Junior 120 – NICHOLAS SANDERS, Nova Wrestling Club, VA

Junior 120 – Gabe Shanks, Team Mississippi, Mississippi

Junior 120 – Duncan Stadler, Reno City Wrestling Club, District of Columbia

Junior 120 – Tanner Tishner, Red Cobra Westling Academy, Indiana

Junior 120 – Carlo VanVolkenburgh, Seton Hall Prep, NJ

Junior 120 – Blaise Verdino, Delsea, NJ

Junior 120 – Julian Zaragoza, LAW, PA

Junior 126 – HM Anthony Harris, The Empire, CA

Junior 126 – HM Giosue Hickman, canyon view, AZ

Junior 126 – HM Jarvis Little, Summit High School, Tennessee

Junior 126 – HM Gianni Silvestri, Tioga, NY

Junior 126 – Daniel Aranda, Lake Highland Prep, IL

Junior 126 – Kolten Barker, Louisville, OH

Junior 126 – Rowdy Benner, Warhawk Wrestling, KY

Junior 126 – Noah Bentley, Hanover Hawkeye, VA

Junior 126 – Santhosh Bonda, The Wrestling Center, ga

Junior 126 – Durben Carpenter, Teknique Wrestling, GA

Junior 126 – Evan Coble, Kansas, Severy

Junior 126 – Tristen Essig, Hannibal Wrestling Club, MO

Junior 126 – Brogan Fielding, Black Belt, OH

Junior 126 – Christopher Foster III, VICI Wrestling, Texas

Junior 126 – Michael Giugliano, Miller Place, New York

Junior 126 – Jacob Goldstein, Great Bridge High School, VA

Junior 126 – Lincoln Gregersen, Ralston Valley HS, Colorado

Junior 126 – Jake Hammer, Pinedale High School, Wyoming

Junior 126 – Juan Hernandez IV, Pebble Hills Spartans, Tx

Junior 126 – Bryan Johnson, Scanlan Wrestling Academy, VA

Junior 126 – Clayton Johnson, Greenville, South Carolina

Junior 126 – Jordan Joslyn, Unaffiliated, NY

Junior 126 – Luke LaLonde, Edison (HB), ca

Junior 126 – Joseph Manfredi, VHW, NY

Junior 126 – Nikolas Massaro, St. Joseph Collegiate Institute, NY

Junior 126 – Jackson Mentzer, Boiling Springs, PA

Junior 126 – Aidan Morgan, Stuttgart High School DoD, AE

Junior 126 – Joseph Morris, Roundtree Wrestling Academy, South Carolina

Junior 126 – Garrett Pace, Rockmart High school, Georgia

Junior 126 – Vincent Paolucci, Archbishop Spalding, MD

Junior 126 – Prestyn Parks, Pursuit, OH

Junior 126 – Nate Pass, Smittys Barn, Nh

Junior 126 – Bright Rasmussen, Salem Hills, Utah

Junior 126 – Grant Reece, Dogtown Wrestling Club, NC

Junior 126 – Spencer Reep, TNWA, TN

Junior 126 – Ethan Ross, Teknique Wrestling, Georgia

Junior 126 – Dylan Roth, Purler Wrestling, Inc, Missouri

Junior 126 – Ben Rubin, TJHSST, VA

Junior 126 – John Schneider, South Side Wrestling Club, CT

Junior 126 – Chandler Sewell, Unaffiliated, SC

Junior 126 – Dylan Sherman, South Side Wrestling Club, CT

Junior 126 – AJ Smith, Roundtree Wrestling Academy, Georgia

Junior 126 – Elijah Smoot, Legacy Wrestling, VA

Junior 126 – Keegan Spiers, Jesuit High School – New Orleans, LA

Junior 126 – Alek VanBebber, Dethrone, CA

Junior 126 – ethan vitti, Team Tugman, ct

Junior 126 – Landon Wettlaufer, Woodford Elite, Kentucky

Junior 126 – Lucas Wold, Silver State Wrestling Academy, NV

Junior 126 – Christian Worley, Catholic High School, Louisiana

Junior 132 – HM Brycen Arbogast, Virginia Team Predator, Virginia

Junior 132 – HM Christian Herrera, Bakersfield, California

Junior 132 – HM Colin Kacena, Lake Highland Prep, Florida

Junior 132 – HM Gunnar Myers, Mat Assassins, PA

Junior 132 – HM Joshua Neiwert, Mead High School, WA

Junior 132 – Sterling Akers, Dinwiddie Mat Rats, VA

Junior 132 – Dimitri Alarcon, Fort Lupton High School, CO

Junior 132 – Sebastian Armstrong, Coventry, RI

Junior 132 – Antonio Avila, Thunder Basin, Wyoming

Junior 132 – nicholas Baker, Red Lion, VA

Junior 132 – Anthony Basile, Xavier, CT

Junior 132 – Jude Bellantoni, Empire Wrestling Academy, NY

Junior 132 – Hunter Brown, Liberty county highschool, fl

Junior 132 – Sam Cherichello, Legacy Elite, South Carolina

Junior 132 – Luke Connick, Cary Devil Dogs Wrestling Club, NC

Junior 132 – Ethan Croom, West Johnston, NC

Junior 132 – Noah Danforth, Teknique Wrestling, Georgia

Junior 132 – Hudson danielson, Teknique Wrestling, GA

Junior 132 – Ryan Davenport, Buckeye Lake Wrestling Club, Ohio

Junior 132 – Keegan Demarest, Pocono Mountain East, Pa

Junior 132 – Nicolas Dimond, Scanlan Wrestling Academy, VA

Junior 132 – Joseph Dolci, Toms River North, NJ

Junior 132 – Elijah Farias, Gardiner, MAINE

Junior 132 – Austin Gamber, Champions Building Champions, Ma

Junior 132 – Jovanni Greco, Ross, OH

Junior 132 – Jacob Grzybek, Steller Trained, PA

Junior 132 – Lucas Hall, Team Mississippi, Mississippi

Junior 132 – Wesley Harper, MXW, IN

Junior 132 – Zach Harris, Perry Meridian Wrestling Club, IN

Junior 132 – Matthew Hernandez, Horizon High School, AZ

Junior 132 – Kainan Holmes, Gettysburg, PA

Junior 132 – Liam Hunt, Monsignor Farrell, NY

Junior 132 – Trey Kaupp, South Side Wrestling Club, Connecticut

Junior 132 – Jayson Kline, St. Joseph Collegiate Institute, Ny

Junior 132 – Reece Knight, Catholic High School, Louisiana

Junior 132 – Nathan Maslanek, Smittys Barn, NH

Junior 132 – Drew Mattison, PWA, Missouri

Junior 132 – Jacob Means, Warhawk Wrestling, Kentucky

Junior 132 – Dominic Moyer, Delaware Valley, PA

Junior 132 – Logan Munn, Black Belt, New York

Junior 132 – John Naparano, Wallkill, Ny

Junior 132 – Myrin nixon, Great Bridge High School, Virginia

Junior 132 – Daniel Pierce III, FITS Wrestling Academy, Pennsylvania

Junior 132 – Matthew Pinon, Team Thunder, CA

Junior 132 – Shane Reilly, Malvern Prep, Pennsylvania

Junior 132 – Dominic Ruiz, Spanish Springs, NV

Junior 132 – Tyler Schartner, Top Flight Wrestling Academy, RI

Junior 132 – Jack Severino, Legacy Elite, SC

Junior 132 – Jacob Taplin, Team Minnesota, MN

Junior 132 – Brayden Wilson, Storm Wrestling Center, Al

Junior 138 – HM Caden Bellis, Tioga, NY

Junior 138 – HM Gabriel Bouyssou, Mayo Quanchi, RI

Junior 138 – HM Justin Gates, Team Donahoe, MI

Junior 138 – David Bailey, Patriots Wrestling Club-Dothan, AL

Junior 138 – Frank Bianco, RAW, NC

Junior 138 – Nick Blackburn, Mentor High Ohio, OH

Junior 138 – Kade Brown, St. Edward, Ohio

Junior 138 – Connor Butter, Sulphur High ,LA, LA

Junior 138 – Ronnie Christolin, South Side Wrestling Club, Ct

Junior 138 – Anderson Clouse, ., Georgia

Junior 138 – Cody Culp, Hannibal Wrestling Club, MO

Junior 138 – Cole Daugherty, Team Mississippi, MS

Junior 138 – Nick Fatone, Norwalk, CT

Junior 138 – Mohammed Gaber, Gladiator Academy, LA

Junior 138 – nathaniel gamache, Wrestlers Way, ME

Junior 138 – Jack Garrett, Level Up, GA

Junior 138 – Dylan Goss, Sheridan, WY

Junior 138 – Jace Lemons, Sanderson Wrestling Academy, UT

Junior 138 – Elias Long, Steller Trained, PA

Junior 138 – Reed McCarty, Piedra Vista, NM

Junior 138 – Brayden Menard, John Stark, NH

Junior 138 – Connor Misenheimer, Combat Athletics, NC

Junior 138 – Jake Moon, PACE Rockwall Training Center, TX

Junior 138 – Sam Morill, Salem Hills, Utah

Junior 138 – Xander Nesmith, Dinwiddie Mat Rats, VA

Junior 138 – Victor PETKOV, Ridgefield Youth Wrestling, CT

Junior 138 – JJ Pizzirusso, Bellmore-JFK, New York

Junior 138 – Gavin Pope, #WyWySTRONG, GA

Junior 138 – Cooper Rathburn, CP Wrestling, OH

Junior 138 – Brayden Robison, Westlake, Utah

Junior 138 – Logan Rubinstein, Purler Wrestling Academy, Mo

Junior 138 – Jake Samuels, Manatee, FL

Junior 138 – Jared Spahn, Islip, NY

Junior 138 – Aidan Sutton, New Smyrna Beach, Fl

Junior 138 – Colton Theobald, Payson, UT

Junior 138 – Marcos Torrez, Takedown Express Wrestling Club, WA

Junior 138 – Bryan Turnage, Ocean Lakes, Virginia

Junior 138 – Joshua Walters, Boneyard Wrestling Academy, Texas

Junior 138 – Bailey Wilman, RAW, Nc

Junior 138 – Jake Winyard, Combat Athletics, NC

Junior 145 – HM Andrew Barbosa, CVBJJ, CA

Junior 145 – HM Joey Ortega, Yale Street, NJ

Junior 145 – Eugene Atkinson, Silver State Wrestling Academy, Nevada

Junior 145 – Jonah Baysinger, Scott County High School, KY

Junior 145 – Anthony Berg, Wildcat wrestling club, CA

Junior 145 – Zachary Call, Stuttgart High School DoD, AE

Junior 145 – Jaden Campos, Ocean Lakes, Virginia

Junior 145 – Thatcher Casperson, Salem Hills, Utah

Junior 145 – Tyler Christman, Buckeye Lake Wrestling Club, Ohio

Junior 145 – Kyle Csikari, Spotsylvania, VA

Junior 145 – Ryan Currier, Mayo Quanchi, RI

Junior 145 – Jayden Dambrosio, St john’s prep, ma

Junior 145 – Nick DeNatale, Chaminade, New York

Junior 145 – Nicholas Egbalic, Gold Rush Wrestling Academy, NV

Junior 145 – Jack ESTEVEZ, Poway, California

Junior 145 – Leighton Evans, Catholic High School, Louisiana

Junior 145 – Caleb Farrar, Gold Rush Wrestling Academy, Nevada

Junior 145 – Cole Gambacorta, Socastee, SC

Junior 145 – Ernesto Garcia, K Vegas Elite, NC

Junior 145 – Shawn Gassaway, Mt. Anthony Union, VT

Junior 145 – Bailey Grubb, Pin2Win, NY

Junior 145 – tristen howard, None, ohio

Junior 145 – Dagan Jack, Somerville, NJ

Junior 145 – Hayden Jarvis, Cloverleaf, OH

Junior 145 – Jesse Johnson, Garaway high school, OH

Junior 145 – Bowen Korth, All American Training Center, Alaska

Junior 145 – Kostaintinos Koufalis, Empire Wrestling Academy, NY

Junior 145 – Joseph Lamberti, Tottenville, NY

Junior 145 – Lucas Libby, Wrestlers Way, Maine

Junior 145 – Sage Lonn, Rawlins High School, WY

Junior 145 – Colin Lutz, Tech Fall, North Carolina

Junior 145 – Tony Macaluso, Pueblo County, co

Junior 145 – JJ Machnik, Shore Thing WC, New Jersey

Junior 145 – Teghan Mcconnell, Smittys Barn, NH

Junior 145 – Finley McGill, Lafayette Scrappers, LA

Junior 145 – Michael Mcnulty, Manasquan, NJ

Junior 145 – Grayson Mote, Wrestlers Way, ME

Junior 145 – Emil D Necula, Level Up, GA

Junior 145 – Lucan OBrien, St. Edward, Oh

Junior 145 – Brandon Ploehn, Stansbury, Utah

Junior 145 – Pieree Portes, Bruin Wrestling Club, VA

Junior 145 – Daishun Powe, Stronghold, Alabama

Junior 145 – Cody Quick, Superior Wrestling Academy, NY

Junior 145 – Gavin Ramos, NXT LEVEL WRESTLING ACADEMY, Texas

Junior 145 – Austin Rasmussen, Fairfield Warde, Connecticut

Junior 145 – Jacob SCHMADEKE, Valiant Prep, AZ

Junior 145 – Tres Schuft, Cleveland, TN

Junior 145 – Micah Scott, Boiling Springs, PA

Junior 145 – Ethan Sentelle, Warhawk Wrestling, KY

Junior 145 – Thomas Stofka, Alchemy, VA

Junior 145 – Peter Thompson, Speakeasy WC, CA

Junior 145 – Noah Turillo, Iron Faith Wrestling, RI

Junior 145 – Ean Wilson, Boiling Springs, PA

Junior 145 – Brandon Worthington, Musselman High School Inwood, WV, WV

Junior 145 – Dominic Zeller, ., ME

Junior 152 – HM Bronson Baxter, Dumas HS, TX

Junior 152 – HM Logan Fowler, Cleveland, TN

Junior 152 – HM Oliver Howard, Stronghold, AL

Junior 152 – HM Kolten Oborny, Boneyard Wrestling Academy, TX

Junior 152 – Kaiden Antonacci, 3F Wrestling, Tx

Junior 152 – LJ Araujo, Matpac, North Dakota

Junior 152 – Gabe Beemon, Team Mississippi, MS

Junior 152 – Timur Beksultan, Vision Quest Wrestling Club, NY

Junior 152 – Xavier Cepican, Roundtree Wrestling Academy, Ga

Junior 152 – Logan Chambers, Ocean Lakes, VIRGINIA

Junior 152 – Nick A Cheshier, Relentless Training Center, IL

Junior 152 – Ryan Closterman, Somerville, NJ

Junior 152 – Brandon Cody, Jesuit High School – Tampa, FL – Florida

Junior 152 – Logan Cole, Darkhorse WC, Montana

Junior 152 – Tristan Craddock, Cloverleaf, Ohio

Junior 152 – Logan Crandall, Southern Wolves, SC

Junior 152 – Logan Donato, Empire Wrestling Academy, NY

Junior 152 – Ousmane Duncanson, Tioga, New York

Junior 152 – Jackson Connor Free, Unaffiliated, GA

Junior 152 – ray gulmatico, Church Boyz, Wisconsin

Junior 152 – Gage LaPlante, KD6, NY

Junior 152 – Nolan Liess, Wyoming Seminary, NY

Junior 152 – Banks Love, Sanderson Wrestling Academy, UT

Junior 152 – Chad Mairano, Simsbury, CT

Junior 152 – Thomas Mancini, Pro ex, New york

Junior 152 – Jayden Medina, Pro ex, Ny

Junior 152 – Justyce Dale Mercado, Assassins Wrestling Club, Hawaii

Junior 152 – Greg Milone, Long Beach, NY

Junior 152 – Aidan New, Southern Wolves, South Carolina

Junior 152 – Adon Overstreet, Heritage Pioneer Wrestling Club, Virginia

Junior 152 – Jeremy Quezada, Dumont, New Jersey

Junior 152 – Paul Sanderson, HS Team Nauman WC, Pa

Junior 152 – Blake Sastre, Central Mass Youth Wrestling, MA

Junior 152 – Lucas schell, Journeyman Wrestling Club, NY

Junior 152 – Brian Schreck, Miller Place, NY

Junior 152 – Clayton Seigler, River Bluff, SC

Junior 152 – Dane Steel, Wyoming, Wyoming

Junior 152 – Preston Stevens, Sanderson Wrestling Academy, Utah

Junior 152 – Kaidyn Taylor, Fort Lupton High School, Co

Junior 152 – Andrew Valas, Red Nose Wrestling School, NJ

Junior 152 – Ian Vallecillo, Palmetto Wrestling Academy, Sc

Junior 152 – David Warr, Roundtree Wrestling Academy, Georgia

Junior 152 – John Watson, Unaffiliated, NY

Junior 152 – Pete Winterstein, RAW, NC

Junior 152 – Chad Zearfoss, Gloucester City, NJ

Junior 160 – #15 Latrell Schafer, Storm Wrestling Center, Georgia

Junior 160 – HM Kendrick Hodge, Project Grapple, FL

Junior 160 – Ethen Allen, Garden city ks, Ks

Junior 160 – Mohammed Altayeb, Gladiator Academy, Louisiana

Junior 160 – Jack Barron, Compound Wrestling, Georgia

Junior 160 – Quayde Beck, Payson, UT

Junior 160 – Kamar Brown, Northside, NC

Junior 160 – Cesar Camacho, Gold Rush Wrestling Academy, NV

Junior 160 – Elijah Carwyle, Team Mississippi, MS

Junior 160 – Max Casiano, Huntington, 

Junior 160 – Gaven Cimbura, Team Minnesota, Minnesota

Junior 160 – Zackary Cummings, Virginia Elite, Virginia

Junior 160 – Wyatt Elam, Darkhorse WC, Montana

Junior 160 – David Gilles, Bennington tri state wrestling club, NY

Junior 160 – Wyatt Goff, Harrison, Georgia

Junior 160 – Christion Griggs, Warrior Wrestling Club, AL

Junior 160 – Terran Grooms, Wyoming, Wyoming

Junior 160 – Noah Hall, Liberty, Virginia

Junior 160 – Austin Holman, Cincinnati Wrestling Club, Ohio

Junior 160 – Kyle Jacobs, Monsignor Farrell, NY

Junior 160 – Stephen Johnston, John Stark, NH

Junior 160 – Ju Ju Mason, Heritage Pioneer Wrestling Club, Virginia

Junior 160 – Samuel Menefee, na, Maryland

Junior 160 – Paxton Miller, Thompson, AL

Junior 160 – Cormac Morrisey, La Salle, PA

Junior 160 – Charlie Olaechea, Hauppauge, NY

Junior 160 – David Oliva, Fluvanna, Virginia

Junior 160 – Andrew Pappas, Iron Faith Wrestling, RI

Junior 160 – Thomas Potter, TNWA, VA

Junior 160 – Andrew Reall, Ponaganset, RI

Junior 160 – Chris Reddy, Bay Shore, NY

Junior 160 – Carson Robinson, Combat Athletics, North carolina

Junior 160 – Christian St.John, Huntington, ny

Junior 160 – Cole Sykes, Stronghold, Alabama

Junior 160 – David Vacca, wrecking crew wrestling academy, New Jersey

Junior 160 – Benjamin Williams, Great Bridge High School, VA

Junior 160 – Henry Williams, Northwest Vikings, Tennessee

Junior 160 – Miles Wong, Vision Quest Wrestling Club, NY

Junior 160 – Joel Workman, Workman Home School, AE

Junior 160 – Trevor Zabroski, Voorhees, NJ

Junior 170 – HM Carlos Garcia, Oakdale, CA

Junior 170 – HM Kaiden Kintner, Toppenish, WA

Junior 170 – HM Hudson Rogers, Team Idaho, ID

Junior 170 – HM Tyler Secoy, Storm Wrestling Center, GA

Junior 170 – Kevin Anderson, Mad Dawg Wrestling Club, CA

Junior 170 – Omer Barak, Lake Highland Prep, FL

Junior 170 – Kaden Bennie, Sanderson Wrestling Academy, UT

Junior 170 – Langston Blakley, The Glasgow Wrestling Acadamy, Georgia

Junior 170 – Brandon Bruce-Bey, Cleveland, Ohio

Junior 170 – Jordan Butler, Young Guns, PA

Junior 170 – Bryson Cantrell, Lancaster Alliance Wrestling, Pa

Junior 170 – Justin Carver, Stratford HS, South Carolina

Junior 170 – Brady Davis, Heard County USA Takedown, Ga

Junior 170 – Etheend Deyampert, Cleveland, Ohio

Junior 170 – Ethan Flowers, Virginia Elite, VA

Junior 170 – Gunther Gerstenacker, ., Sc

Junior 170 – Patrick Gordon, Dulles South Wrestling Club, VA

Junior 170 – Sam Gross, Reverence Wrestling Club, Georgia

Junior 170 – Connor Hamilton, Legacy Elite, SC

Junior 170 – Luke Hancock, Saint Thomas Aquinas, Ks

Junior 170 – Kyler Howard, Mount Vernon High School, Oh

Junior 170 – Garrett Hyten, Workman Home School, AE

Junior 170 – Parker Intrieri, Seahawks Silver, MD

Junior 170 – Branson John, The Empire, CA

Junior 170 – Landon Jones, Harrison, GA

Junior 170 – Tyler Kinney, Voorhees, NJ

Junior 170 – Maison Kliest, Team Mississippi, MS

Junior 170 – Jose Lagunes, Hopatcong, New Jersey

Junior 170 – Jayden Malecki, WRCL, ny

Junior 170 – Logan Montoya, Team Shutt, MO

Junior 170 – Sam morris, 10th Planet Richmond, Georgia

Junior 170 – Samuel Mullins, NHSCA, Kentucky

Junior 170 – Jesse Mullis, Journeyman Wrestling Club, New York

Junior 170 – Xander Myers, Foxfire wrestling club, Ohio

Junior 170 – Kevin Olavarria, Lancaster Alliance Wrestling, Pa

Junior 170 – Aidan Owens, Teknique Wrestling, Georgia

Junior 170 – Michael Rivetti, Patriots Wrestling Club, VA

Junior 170 – Sean-Michael Roberts, Buchanan, ca

Junior 170 – M Sadeek, S.C.A.R. Club, Florida

Junior 170 – Jake Stacey, na, TN

Junior 170 – Fisher Stites, Newtown, CT

Junior 170 – Joshua strayer, Warhawk Wrestling, KY

Junior 170 – Tyler Strickland, Palmetto Wrestling Academy, SC

Junior 170 – Trayle Talbot, Aniciete Training Club, NV

Junior 170 – Malachi Thomas, Modern warrior wrestling club, SC

Junior 170 – Jack Tongel, ., PA

Junior 170 – Jaxon Townsend, Gettysburg, PA

Junior 170 – Deltyn Williams, John Stark, NH

Junior 170 – Braidon Woodward, Team Shutt, New York

Junior 182 – HM Cole Bartram, HS Team Nauman WC, Pa

Junior 182 – HM Diego Costa, Costa Training Center, CA

Junior 182 – HM Spencer Fine, MetroWest United, Rhode Island

Junior 182 – HM Isaac Sheeren, Spring Klein Wrestling Club, TX

Junior 182 – HM Andrew Wier, Lafayette (Wildwood), MO

Junior 182 – Sonny Acuna, Legacy wrestling center, California

Junior 182 – Gavin Blondeaux, Gold Rush Wrestling Academy, NV

Junior 182 – Jesse Corn, Reno City Wrestling Club, DC

Junior 182 – Elias Corona, Oakdale, CA

Junior 182 – Bray Emerine, Floyd Central, INDIANA

Junior 182 – Ayden Flores, ., Ks

Junior 182 – Camren Galicia, Fort Lupton High School, CO

Junior 182 – Woody Green, Pinedale High School, Wyoming

Junior 182 – Brock Hacker, Level Up, Georgia

Junior 182 – Zeke Harris, North Hall, GA

Junior 182 – Cormac Horlbogen, MetroWest United, ma

Junior 182 – Dominic Iaquinto, Danbury, CT

Junior 182 – Jack Japour, Heard County USA Takedown, Georgia

Junior 182 – Mason Kartchner, Sanderson Wrestling Academy, UT

Junior 182 – Lane Kiser, Trinity (Louisville), KY

Junior 182 – Austin Lewis, None, Maryland

Junior 182 – Nicholas Mascolino, Union Pines, NC

Junior 182 – Jason Mckee, Kellam High School, VA

Junior 182 – Gavin Mickey, Mifflin County, Pennsylvania

Junior 182 – Connor Miller, St. Francis, NEW YORK

Junior 182 – Thomas Murphy, Champlain Valley, Vermont

Junior 182 – Collin Neal, Boiling Springs, PA

Junior 182 – Adam Oberc, New Milford, ct

Junior 182 – Simon Palatchi, Woodward Academy, GA

Junior 182 – Jensen Schreiber, Summit High School, Tennessee

Junior 182 – Kevin Shaw, Northwest Vikings, Tennessee

Junior 182 – Bryson Tibbs, Middletown, NY

Junior 182 – Joshua Troiano, Gold Rush Wrestling Academy, Nv

Junior 182 – Sawyer VanRider, New Smyrna Beach, FL

Junior 182 – Clyde Walton, Valiant Prep, Arizona

Junior 182 – Kage Williams, Peak Wrestling, 

Junior 182 – Alex Wilson, Yukon, OK

Junior 195 – HM Eugenio Franco, Team Thunder, California

Junior 195 – Mason Blue, Laney, North Carolina

Junior 195 – Kevin Botsis, Ashland, Massachusetts

Junior 195 – Lukas Boulanger, John Stark, New Hampshire

Junior 195 – Toby Brackett, Nashua South, NH

Junior 195 – Justin Cody, RCHS Wildcats, GA

Junior 195 – Jeremiah Fletcher, Modern warrior wrestling club, SC

Junior 195 – Nicolas Jenkins, None, TN

Junior 195 – Preston Kerr, Morris Fitness, 

Junior 195 – RAY LANEY, Brevard, NC

Junior 195 – Griffin LaRue, Cheyenne Mountain High School, Colorado

Junior 195 – Colby LeJeune, Compound Wrestling, GA

Junior 195 – Darrell Leslie, Toppenish, WA

Junior 195 – Cameron Mcgarr, Journeyman Wrestling Club, ny

Junior 195 – Hunter Miller, Combat Athletics, NC

Junior 195 – Derik Mirts, Northwest Vikings, NC

Junior 195 – Edison Morales, Porter Ridge, Nc

Junior 195 – Quin Morgan, PINnacle, MN

Junior 195 – Hoke Poe-Hogan, Commerce, Georgia

Junior 195 – Braden Quillin, Team Miron, OH

Junior 195 – Grayson Ringwald, Great Bridge High School, VA

Junior 195 – Jacob Ruff, Purler Wrestling, Inc, Missouri

Junior 195 – Jesse Shaddix, Warhawk Wrestling, KY

Junior 195 – Harriss Sullivan, North Davidson, North Carolina

Junior 195 – Landon Williams, None, Alabama

Junior 220 – HM Judd Harvey, Meeker, CO

Junior 220 – HM Bryce Phillips, Wolfpack Wrestling Club, Maryland

Junior 220 – ROB ATWOOD, Elite Athletic Club, TENNESSEE

Junior 220 – Christian Bell, ., Georgia

Junior 220 – Kevin Clark, Stronghold, Alabama

Junior 220 – Garrett Crowder, TNWA, Tennessee

Junior 220 – Corbin Dickson, West-Oak High School, Sc

Junior 220 – Clayton Downs, Garaway high school, OH

Junior 220 – Schey Huff, ., Virginia

Junior 220 – Jaylen Ignacio, Aztec High School, NM

Junior 220 – Emilio Johnson, Oakdale, California

Junior 220 – Nick Loy, Fruita Monument, Colorado

Junior 220 – Phil Malone, Cleveland, Ohio

Junior 220 – Makoa McCreadie, Legacy wrestling center, ca

Junior 220 – Andy Morales, Porter Ridge, Nc

Junior 220 – Diego Pelletier, Madison Central, Kentucky

Junior 220 – Lance Peterson, ., AL

Junior 220 – Jeremiah Rhames, ., TN

Junior 220 – Garrett Shaffer, Redbank Valley, PA

Junior 220 – Tyler Stevens, Pamlico County, North Carolina

Junior 220 – Joseph Zereini, Teknique Wrestling, GA

Junior 285 – #3 Navarro Schunke, Legends of Gold, South Dakota

Junior 285 – HM Willie Cox, Stronghold, AL

Junior 285 – HM Daniel Elyash, Paramus, NJ

Junior 285 – HM Gabriel Garibaldi, Empire Wrestling Academy, NY

Junior 285 – HM Spencer Lanosga, Jesuit High School – New Orleans, louisiana

Junior 285 – HM Sebastian Lopez, Garden city ks, KS

Junior 285 – William Agudelo, Storm Wrestling Center, Georgia

Junior 285 – Cameron Baumann, Voorhees, NJ

Junior 285 – Dylan Bledsoe, Black Sheep WC, pa

Junior 285 – Andrew Brennan, La Salle, PA

Junior 285 – Jacob Copeland, K Vegas Elite, NC

Junior 285 – Mason Evans, Teknique Wrestling, Georgia

Junior 285 – Brandon Goldstein, Bellmore-JFK, NY

Junior 285 – Charlie Green, Cheyenne East, WY

Junior 285 – Gino GUERRISI, Lost Boys Wrestling Club, PA

Junior 285 – Bryson Harrington, The Empire, California

Junior 285 – Shilo Jones, Mountain View, Idaho

Junior 285 – Andre McFadden, ., SC

Junior 285 – Austin McNaughtan, Wasatch, UT

Junior 285 – Joao Pedro Pires, MetroWest United, MA

Junior 285 – Timmy Shores, Cloverleaf, Ohio

Junior 285 – Davis Stubbs, Woodruff, SC

Junior 285 – Beau Talbot, ., ME

Junior 285 – Jacob Wilson, Warhawk Wrestling, KY

Junior 285 – Chase Woodson, Manhasset, New York

Sophomore Division

Sophomore 106 – #3 Aaron Seidel, LAW, Pa

Sophomore 106 – Tommy Aiello, BlueWave, NY

Sophomore 106 – Alexander Barnett, New Bern, NC

Sophomore 106 – Jaron Barrientos, KD6, New York

Sophomore 106 – Aiden Bastian, Sanderson Wrestling Academy, UT

Sophomore 106 – Ren Birk, Warhawk Wrestling, Kentucky

Sophomore 106 – Cole BLATTNER, Purler Wrestling Academy, MO

Sophomore 106 – Jack Borowiec, Monsignor Farrell, New York

Sophomore 106 – Dawson Bowden, Alchemy, VA

Sophomore 106 – Zach Brzoska, South Side Wrestling Club, CT

Sophomore 106 – Jacob Bucci, Clay High School, FL

Sophomore 106 – Joseph DeAngelo, Triumph Trained, New Jersey

Sophomore 106 – Christian Delos Santos, John Hardin, KY

Sophomore 106 – Conner Doherty, Teknique Wrestling, Georgia

Sophomore 106 – Chase Evans, Boiling Springs, PA

Sophomore 106 – Nikos Filipos, Wyoming Seminary, PA

Sophomore 106 – Cole Glynn, Central Catholic, NH

Sophomore 106 – Caleb Ham, Patriots Wrestling Club-Dothan, AL

Sophomore 106 – nicholas harary, Christian Brothers Academy, NJ

Sophomore 106 – Antonio Herrera, Mullen, CO

Sophomore 106 – Blake Jones, Storm Wrestling Center, Georgia

Sophomore 106 – Dylan Lamar, Heritage Pioneer Wrestling Club, Virginia

Sophomore 106 – Jared Lupian-Reyes, Middletown, New York

Sophomore 106 – Mason Mangialino, Comsewogue, NY

Sophomore 106 – Pepper Martin, Hillbilly Hammers, WV

Sophomore 106 – Chaz Mitchell, Francis Howell Central, Missouri

Sophomore 106 – Anthony Mucci, TD wrestling Club, PA

Sophomore 106 – Bryson Nesmith, Dinwiddie Mat Rats, VA

Sophomore 106 – Preston Neufeld, Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center, wa

Sophomore 106 – Alex Oberc, New Milford, CT

Sophomore 106 – Reid Ordower, Este Built, NJ

Sophomore 106 – Robert Ortega, Aniciete Training Club, NV

Sophomore 106 – Braydon Pacheco, Garden city ks, Kansas

Sophomore 106 – Cristian Pote, Danbury, CT

Sophomore 106 – Daniel Reyes, Haywood Elite, NC

Sophomore 106 – Caden Reynolds, New Milford, CT

Sophomore 106 – Justin Ruiz, Spanish Springs, NV

Sophomore 106 – Luke Satriano, Valley Central, NY

Sophomore 106 – jake strianese, Savage Wrestling Academy, new york

Sophomore 106 – Cale Wood, Smittys Barn, Na

Sophomore 113 – HM Cadell Lee, Powerhouse Wrestling Academy, Virginia

Sophomore 113 – HM Colin Martin, Virginia Team Predator, Virginia

Sophomore 113 – HM Gabriel Ramirez, canyon view, Arizona

Sophomore 113 – HM Paulo Valdez, Hesperia, CA

Sophomore 113 – Nicholas Adams, Unaffiliated, NJ

Sophomore 113 – Andrew Aparo, Superior Wrestling Academy, NY

Sophomore 113 – Jonathan Binanay, RAW, NC

Sophomore 113 – Ren Birk, Warhawk Wrestling, Ky

Sophomore 113 – Ryan Clayborn, Wolfpack Wrestling Club, GA

Sophomore 113 – Keaton Crawford, NC Wrestling Factory, NC

Sophomore 113 – Lincoln Durden, Compound Wrestling, GA

Sophomore 113 – Dak Eldredge, Millard, Utah

Sophomore 113 – Hunter Elliott, VB Fight House, Va

Sophomore 113 – Landon Evans, Ryle Wrestling, KY

Sophomore 113 – Cole Faircloth, Aniciete Training Club, Nevada

Sophomore 113 – Cayden Farver, None, Maryland

Sophomore 113 – Dakota Fenwick, Van Buren High School, AR

Sophomore 113 – Kenna Gioffre, Newtown, CT

Sophomore 113 – Braedon Goes, St john’s prep, MA

Sophomore 113 – Koltyn Grebel, Express Wrestling of Valley City, ND

Sophomore 113 – Hayden Haber, Wyoming Seminary, MD

Sophomore 113 – Luke Johannes, High Point Academy, SC

Sophomore 113 – Justin Jones, Orange, Virginia

Sophomore 113 – Justin Kelly, Shepherd Hill, MA

Sophomore 113 – Kolter Kelly, Millard, UT

Sophomore 113 – Troy Lewis, Tar River Wrestling Club, NC

Sophomore 113 – Khimari Manns, St. Edward, Ohio

Sophomore 113 – Manny McCauley, Warrior Wrestling Club, Missouri

Sophomore 113 – Draike McDonald, Roundtree Wrestling Academy, 

Sophomore 113 – Zach Morse, Team Champs, Montana

Sophomore 113 – Rowdy Neighbor, DC Elite – Coufal, Iowa

Sophomore 113 – Ryan Nutt, Pinedale High School, Wyoming

Sophomore 113 – Damarcus Powe, Stronghold, Alabama

Sophomore 113 – Kaiden Powell, Paola, KS

Sophomore 113 – Joel Puri, MetroWest United, MA

Sophomore 113 – Caleb Rogers, Woodford Elite, Ky

Sophomore 113 – Ethan Rothman, Team Tugman, CT

Sophomore 113 – Paris Ruiz2, The Empire, Ca

Sophomore 113 – Jack Sawyer, Great Bridge High School, Va

Sophomore 113 – Zachary Sherman, Young Guns, PA

Sophomore 113 – Jacob Strausbaugh, All American Training Center, AK

Sophomore 113 – Chase Walker, Cleveland, Tennessee

Sophomore 113 – Aaron Wilburn, Darkhorse, SC

Sophomore 120 – HM Caio Aron, JFlo Trained, TX

Sophomore 120 – HM Leo Macias, Dethrone, CA

Sophomore 120 – HM Leo Maestas, Iron Eagles, CA

Sophomore 120 – HM Ethan Uhorchuk, Signal Mountain High School, Tennessee

Sophomore 120 – Layne Armstrong, RAW, North Carolina

Sophomore 120 – Luke Arthur, Manatee, Florida

Sophomore 120 – Aaron August, Seahawks Silver, Maryland

Sophomore 120 – Zac Bosken, Cleveland, TN

Sophomore 120 – Jayden Brown, Temple, GA

Sophomore 120 – Landon Brown, Guerrilla Wrestling Academy, georgia

Sophomore 120 – Blake Burtis, Pro ex, NY

Sophomore 120 – Ryder Campbell, Bethlehem Catholic, PA

Sophomore 120 – Bryan Cates, Coffee Takedown Club, Ga

Sophomore 120 – Gilbert Cooper, Richmond Wrestling Club, VA

Sophomore 120 – Benjamin DeForest, Matpac, ND

Sophomore 120 – dylan depew cappidonia, Canisteo-Greenwood, ny

Sophomore 120 – Kamel Dib, Iron Faith Wrestling, RI

Sophomore 120 – Cole Fenwick, Sanderson Wrestling Academy, Utah

Sophomore 120 – Adonis Ferro, Team Phoenix, Fl

Sophomore 120 – Reggie George, Team Minnesota, Mn

Sophomore 120 – RYDER GIBSON, The Wrestling Center, GA

Sophomore 120 – Carlos Gonzalez Jr, JFlo Trained, TX

Sophomore 120 – Colson Hoffman, Compound Wrestling, GA

Sophomore 120 – Mark Hughner, Great Bridge High School, va

Sophomore 120 – Gabe Izzo, Woodside High School, VA

Sophomore 120 – Brady Kaupp, South Side Wrestling Club, Connecticut

Sophomore 120 – Corbin Kimmel, Team Toledo, OH

Sophomore 120 – Brett Klim, TD wrestling Club, PA

Sophomore 120 – Evan Krantz, McQueen, Nv

Sophomore 120 – Cael Kusky, Level Up, GA

Sophomore 120 – Ethan Lampert, Nashville Catholic Wrestling, TN

Sophomore 120 – Cooper Lovelace, Nashville Catholic Wrestling, TN

Sophomore 120 – Luke Magnani, Boiling Springs, PA

Sophomore 120 – James Mason, Mead High School, Washington

Sophomore 120 – Georgs McAteer, MetroWest United, ma

Sophomore 120 – Kieron Mccormack, Roundtree Wrestling Academy, GA

Sophomore 120 – Seth McGrew, MetroWest United, RI

Sophomore 120 – Julian Medina, Pro ex, NY

Sophomore 120 – Drew Montgomery, Wolfpack Wrestling Club, MD

Sophomore 120 – Jayden Morris, Roundtree Wrestling Academy, South Carolina

Sophomore 120 – Luke Nilles, Lyman, FL

Sophomore 120 – Gavin Osborn, Team Minnesota, MN

Sophomore 120 – David Parrish, Strong Rock Christian School, GA

Sophomore 120 – Caden Polson, Laramie, wyoming

Sophomore 120 – Demian Pryima, Team Thunder, CA

Sophomore 120 – Isaac Ronquillo, Bakersfield, California

Sophomore 120 – Jackson Rowling, Darkhorse, NC

Sophomore 120 – Nathan Sayers, Doughboy, massachusetts

Sophomore 120 – Brandon Sellars, Woodruff, SC

Sophomore 120 – Nick Sykes, Stronghold, Alabama

Sophomore 120 – Domynic Thompson, Roundtree Wrestling Academy ES, GA

Sophomore 120 – Hayden Thompson, Red Lion Wrestling Club, Virginia

Sophomore 120 – Asher Watson, Combat Athletics, NC

Sophomore 120 – Luke Wells, Blackhawk, VA

Sophomore 126 – HM Maximus Brady, Mariner, Florida

Sophomore 126 – HM Cole Campbell, Palisades, Pennsylvania

Sophomore 126 – HM Anthony Lucchiani, Sherando, VA

Sophomore 126 – HM MANUEL SALDATE, Gold Rush Wrestling Academy, Nevada

Sophomore 126 – Brodie Altman, Kellam High School, VA

Sophomore 126 – Jesse Bittenbender, Savage Wrestling Academy, Ny

Sophomore 126 – Michael Boulanger Jr, MetroWest United, MA

Sophomore 126 – Carter Brickley, Lassiter, GA

Sophomore 126 – Jay Brown, Liberty county highschool, fl

Sophomore 126 – Logan Cantrell, 10th Planet Richmond, KY

Sophomore 126 – Joseph Colbert, Compound Wrestling, GA

Sophomore 126 – Christopher Cropanese, ., New Jersey

Sophomore 126 – Jefferson Cuttino, Glynn County Wrestling Club, Georgia

Sophomore 126 – Curtis Duren, Social Circle USA Takedown, GA

Sophomore 126 – Ashton Gamboa, JFlo Trained, Texas

Sophomore 126 – Brody Gobbell, Nashville Catholic Wrestling, TN

Sophomore 126 – Peyton Hatcher, Staunton River, VA

Sophomore 126 – C.J. Helveston, Saraland, Al

Sophomore 126 – Braden Henderson, Virginia Elite, Va

Sophomore 126 – Jaiden Hernandez, Valiant Prep, AZ

Sophomore 126 – Caleb Herring, Summerville, SC

Sophomore 126 – Liam Hickey, RAW, NC

Sophomore 126 – Jeff Hood, Huntington, WV

Sophomore 126 – Zachary Jean-Philippe, Mayo Quanchi, RHODE ISLAND (RI)

Sophomore 126 – Johnathan Johnlouis, Lafayette Scrappers, LA

Sophomore 126 – Hunter Keane, Cambridge, GA

Sophomore 126 – Brian Kirkland, Darkhorse, NC

Sophomore 126 – Santana Leon, Fort Lupton High School, CO

Sophomore 126 – Abner Lopez, Spanish Springs, Nv

Sophomore 126 – Matthew Mercado, Deep Roots wrestling club, 

Sophomore 126 – GUNNER MERRITT, None, Ga

Sophomore 126 – TJ Meyer, Kentucky, Kentucky

Sophomore 126 – Braden Mulak, Woodruff, SC

Sophomore 126 – Kevin O`Brien, Combat Athletics, North Carolina

Sophomore 126 – Arjay Piersma, Proper-ly Trained, NY

Sophomore 126 – Peyton Pope, Southview High School, North Carolina

Sophomore 126 – Khalil Reeves, Heritage Pioneer Wrestling Club, Virginia

Sophomore 126 – Tyler Roussel, New Milford, CT

Sophomore 126 – Joseph Sanderfer, St. Edward, Ohio

Sophomore 126 – Alexander Santora, Long Island City, New York

Sophomore 126 – Dan Sullivan, MetroWest United, massachusetts

Sophomore 126 – Charles Tishkowski, ., CO

Sophomore 126 – Benjamin White, Mayo Quanchi Judo and Wrestling, RI

Sophomore 126 – Jason Worthley, Sanderson Wrestling Academy, UT

Sophomore 126 – Benjamin Zuckerman, South Side Wrestling Club, CT

Sophomore 132 – #18 Drew Gorman, Teknique Wrestling, GA

Sophomore 132 – HM Peyton Cox, Washington, il

Sophomore 132 – HM Casen Roark, Nashville Catholic Wrestling, TN

Sophomore 132 – HM Blue Stiffler, Roundtree Wrestling Academy, Georgia

Sophomore 132 – Lucas Alleman, Lafayette Scrappers, La

Sophomore 132 – Hunter Bras, All American Training Center, AK

Sophomore 132 – John Canfield, West-Oak High School, S.C.

Sophomore 132 – James Chaplick, Sanford, na

Sophomore 132 – Paul Chapman, Ocean Lakes, VA

Sophomore 132 – Clay Crawford, Meeker, CO

Sophomore 132 – Jack DiBenedetto, Pro ex, New York

Sophomore 132 – Jackson Douglas, Teknique Wrestling, GA

Sophomore 132 – Mason Ducat, Team Toledo, Ohio

Sophomore 132 – Gavin Duran, ., NJ

Sophomore 132 – Owen Entrekin, ., NJ

Sophomore 132 – Aj Falcone, Christian Brothers Academy, New Jersey

Sophomore 132 – Jonathan Fox, VHW, New York

Sophomore 132 – Marco Frinzi, Bethlehem Catholic, Pa

Sophomore 132 – Ian Fritz, Topsail, NC

Sophomore 132 – Aidan Gillings, ., NY

Sophomore 132 – John Granger, Simsbury, Ct

Sophomore 132 – Dominic Haines, Jefferson, GA

Sophomore 132 – Quentin Harding, Orting, WA

Sophomore 132 – Hayden Hierholzer, North Stafford High School, Virginia

Sophomore 132 – Thomas Johnson, James Island Charter, SC

Sophomore 132 – Branden Kiraly, Legacy Wrestling, Va

Sophomore 132 – Canon Long, Modern warrior wrestling club, SC

Sophomore 132 – Jack Lowe, WPHS, WEST VIRGINIA

Sophomore 132 – Ethan Martel, Team Rhode Island, RI

Sophomore 132 – Chance Mathews, Cherokee Trail, Colorado

Sophomore 132 – Hassin Maynes, Central Warriors, Colorado

Sophomore 132 – Evan Mefford, Christiansburg, VA

Sophomore 132 – Blase Mele, Princeton, NJ

Sophomore 132 – Gideon Moore, Dade County High School, GA

Sophomore 132 – Ryan Perez, Fluvanna, Va

Sophomore 132 – Griffin Petzold, Deep Roots, NY

Sophomore 132 – J’Veion Redmon, Compound Wrestling, Georgia

Sophomore 132 – Colby Reichenbach, Team Champs, MT

Sophomore 132 РJaMonte’ Youngs, Vance County, North Carolina

Sophomore 138 – HM Wyatt Brock, Harrison, OH

Sophomore 138 – HM Mason Ketcham, Apex, Ny

Sophomore 138 – HM Dorian Olivarez, Team Olivarez, TX

Sophomore 138 – HM Brian Papcun, Compound Wrestling, Georgia

Sophomore 138 – Cole Albert, The Hill School, ME

Sophomore 138 – Sawyer Ayotte, Ayotte, Massachusetts

Sophomore 138 – Brandt Babineaux, Teurlings, la.

Sophomore 138 – James Battulga, Red Lion, Virginia

Sophomore 138 – Jacob Baughcum, Franklin County, Georgia

Sophomore 138 – Daniel Bogardus, Shore Thing WC, NJ

Sophomore 138 – Brett Burgeess, 3F Wrestling, TX

Sophomore 138 – Landon Butler, Woodruff, Sc

Sophomore 138 – Trent Christensen, Great Bridge High School, VA

Sophomore 138 – Robert Connelley, Triumph Trained, Nj

Sophomore 138 – Jordan Cook, Team Toledo, Ohio

Sophomore 138 – Chancery Deane, Nashville Catholic Wrestling, Tennessee

Sophomore 138 – Matthew Dimen, Wyoming Seminary, RI

Sophomore 138 – Donovan Edwards, SOHK, NC

Sophomore 138 – Russell Fary, OUTSIDERS, MD

Sophomore 138 – Josh Fish, Westlake, Ut

Sophomore 138 – Christian Flanagan, Franklin County, GA

Sophomore 138 – Benjamin Foss, New Milford, CT

Sophomore 138 – Jayden Freeman, Workman Home School, AE

Sophomore 138 – Matthew Garland, Heritage Pioneer Wrestling Club, Virginia

Sophomore 138 – Jared Goldberg, St. Edward, OH

Sophomore 138 – Patrick Grimsey, Lowville, NY

Sophomore 138 – Chase Hontzontz, Faith Christian Academy, PA

Sophomore 138 – Caden Inkley, Legacy Wrestling, NY

Sophomore 138 – Isaac Johns, Carr Academy, Ky

Sophomore 138 – Luke Johnson, Bremen Takedown Club, GA

Sophomore 138 – Ivan Lopez, Ivan Lopez, Ga

Sophomore 138 – Terrell Maxwell, Southview High School, NC

Sophomore 138 – Patrick McGrady, Nashville Catholic Wrestling, TN

Sophomore 138 – Caleb Neal, Great Bridge High School, va

Sophomore 138 – Declan OBrien, New Milford, CT

Sophomore 138 – Seth Parry, Team Thunder, CA

Sophomore 138 – Cameron Popeck, Lyman, FL

Sophomore 138 – Braden Priest, Bakersfield, Ca

Sophomore 138 – Isaac Reece, Palmetto Wrestling Academy, SC

Sophomore 138 – Noah Ruibal, La Salle, PA

Sophomore 138 – Leo Tansey, na, NY

Sophomore 138 – Aron Tenpenny, Nashville Catholic Wrestling, TN

Sophomore 138 – Zach Thompson, Team Minnesota, Minnesota

Sophomore 138 – Dominic Vanacore, First Flight, NC

Sophomore 138 – Oakley Walton, Millard, UT

Sophomore 138 – Sawyer Young, Boiling Springs, PA

Sophomore 145 – #9 Beau Priest, Bakersfield, Ca

Sophomore 145 – Lucas Alvan, MetroWest United, Massachusetts

Sophomore 145 – Gus Amerson, Newberg HS, OR

Sophomore 145 – Jordan Ayyash, Jackson Liberty, NJ

Sophomore 145 – Jackson Bartels, Team Toledo, Ohio

Sophomore 145 – Brennan Botelho, New Milford, 

Sophomore 145 – Brady Campbell, Storm Wrestling Center, Alabama

Sophomore 145 – Garrett Chase, Niagara Wheatfield, New York

Sophomore 145 – Kelten Crow, Wyoming, WY

Sophomore 145 – Miguel De Hoyos, Valiant Prep, AZ

Sophomore 145 – Gabriel Delgado, Gold Rush Wrestling Academy, nv

Sophomore 145 – Jack Doughty, Canon City High School, co

Sophomore 145 – Holden Durham, West-Oak High School, South Carolina

Sophomore 145 – Jacob Ed, Baynard Trained, NC

Sophomore 145 – Lincoln Gardner, na, OH

Sophomore 145 – Micah George, Wasatch, UT

Sophomore 145 – Mason Gillespie, Heard County USA Takedown, GA

Sophomore 145 – Beau Lewis, Great Bridge High School, VA

Sophomore 145 – Gabe Lilly, Beaver Falls, PA

Sophomore 145 – Rider Ludrosky, Quest School of Wrestling, wv

Sophomore 145 – Gavin MacMillan, MXW, IN

Sophomore 145 – Cooper Martin, Teknique Wrestling, GA

Sophomore 145 – Henry Martin, Empire Wrestling Academy, NY

Sophomore 145 – Marc Maurath, Newtown, CT

Sophomore 145 – Finn McCafferty, NC Wrestling Factory, NC

Sophomore 145 – Trevor Michael, All American Training Center, Ak

Sophomore 145 – Jovanni torres, Monsignor Farrell, New York

Sophomore 145 – Zyon Trujillo, Gold Rush Wrestling Academy, Nevada

Sophomore 145 – Gavin Utley, Blackhawk, VA

Sophomore 145 – Cael Wilderman, New Canaan, CT

Sophomore 145 – Nathaniel Woylniec, Team Tugman, 

Sophomore 152 – #9 Claudio Torres, Lake Highland Prep, Florida

Sophomore 152 – HM Christopher Mance, The Lovett School, GA

Sophomore 152 – HM Cade Parent, Level Up, Georgia

Sophomore 152 – HM Charlie scanlan, Bethlehem Catholic, Pennsylvania

Sophomore 152 – Brady Barns, Staunton River, VA

Sophomore 152 – J.T. Bowers, Storm Wrestling Center, Georgia

Sophomore 152 – Colt Campbell, Hickory Ridge, Nc

Sophomore 152 – Charles Curry Jr., Palmetto Wrestling Academy, South Carolina

Sophomore 152 – Dheyaa Danyan, ., Pennsylvania

Sophomore 152 – Nicholas DiGerolamo, Holy Cross High School, LA

Sophomore 152 – Joseph DiVello, Skyline, VA

Sophomore 152 – Krizangel Flores, Porter Ridge, North Carolina

Sophomore 152 – Derek Fong, Valiant Prep, AZ

Sophomore 152 – Matteo Garcia, Wilson West Lawn, PA

Sophomore 152 – kayne garrett, Scott County High School, Kentucky

Sophomore 152 – Cristian Gioia, Yale Street, NJ

Sophomore 152 – Adrian Guzman, Ashland, MA

Sophomore 152 – Garrett Haley, Pinedale High School, Wyoming

Sophomore 152 – Gabriel Hightower, Storm Wrestling Center, Ga

Sophomore 152 – Joshua JORGGE, ECMMA/Quiet Storm, NY

Sophomore 152 – Cody Kirk, Enterprise High School, Alabama

Sophomore 152 – Brody Kountouris, Shore Thing WC, NJ

Sophomore 152 – Chase Mayes, Nolensville, TN

Sophomore 152 – Nathan McCartney, Central Davidson, North Carolina

Sophomore 152 – Joshua Mercer, Patriots Wrestling Club-Dothan, FL

Sophomore 152 – Ian Mitchell, Piedmont, OK

Sophomore 152 – Maximus Mossing, Team Toledo, Ohio

Sophomore 152 – Lake Newman, Ring Worms, SC

Sophomore 152 – Jace Parent, Level Up, Georgia

Sophomore 152 – DEACON PICKETT, Gold Rush Wrestling Academy, NV

Sophomore 152 – Dawsen Pimentel, Layton, Utah

Sophomore 152 – Anthony Rivers, Saraland High School, AL

Sophomore 152 – Jesse Scott, Grit Mat Club, PA

Sophomore 152 – Ayden Solomon, Team Thunder, Ca

Sophomore 152 – Shawref Thomas, Blue Shell Wrestling Club, Maryland

Sophomore 152 – Cole Turner, Preston, WV

Sophomore 160 – HM Luke Sugalski, Faith Christian Academy, PA

Sophomore 160 – Macon Ayers, Staunton River, VA

Sophomore 160 – Broderick Barth, ., OHIO

Sophomore 160 – William Cadden, Sun Valley, Pa

Sophomore 160 – Jason Clark, Teknique Wrestling, Georgia

Sophomore 160 – Johnathan Clohecy, Phoenix Wrestling Club, New York

Sophomore 160 – Gavin Cole, Council Rock South, PA

Sophomore 160 – Eric DeKing, Proper-ly Trained, NY

Sophomore 160 – Jordan Fisher, GPS, NY

Sophomore 160 – Connor Foley, Iron Faith Wrestling, RI

Sophomore 160 – Cy Fowler, Cleveland, TN

Sophomore 160 – Christopher Galicia, Fort Lupton High School, CO

Sophomore 160 – Gideon Gerber, Oakdale, Ca

Sophomore 160 – Jack Godbee, Storm Wrestling Center, GA

Sophomore 160 – Elidon Ibroci, Tottenville, New York

Sophomore 160 – Harrison Jones, Ring Worms, SC

Sophomore 160 – Jacob Joy, Danbury, Connecticut

Sophomore 160 – trevor Keys-crooks, Meeker, colorado

Sophomore 160 – Creyo Koop, Kansas, Kansas

Sophomore 160 – Payton Legatt, Roundtree Wrestling Academy, GA

Sophomore 160 – Mason Lillard, Signal Mountain High School, TN

Sophomore 160 – Christopher Maloney, Benedictine, OHIO

Sophomore 160 – Conor McNamara, Scott County High School, KY

Sophomore 160 – Julio menoyo, Lyman, FL

Sophomore 160 – Kaden Moore, Salem Hills, Utah

Sophomore 160 – Frank Romeo III, Triumph Maize MS, NJ

Sophomore 160 – Sawyer Rutherford, Nashville Catholic Wrestling, TN

Sophomore 160 – Nicholas Santiago, Team Phoenix, Florida

Sophomore 160 – Clayton Shaddix, Warhawk Wrestling, KY

Sophomore 160 – Brayden Singler, Oak Hills High School, Ohio

Sophomore 160 – Jake Taylor, Mount Vernon High School, OH

Sophomore 160 – Dylan Tondreau, Gold Rush Wrestling Academy, Nevada

Sophomore 160 – DJ Trent, Jefferson Forest High School, Virginia

Sophomore 170 – HM Conor Mccloskey, Teknique Wrestling, GA

Sophomore 170 – HM Carson Thomas, La Salle, Ohio

Sophomore 170 – Jon Beckett, Faith Christian Academy, PA

Sophomore 170 – Jackson Blackburn, Piedmont, OK

Sophomore 170 – Cade Blunt, Meeker, CO

Sophomore 170 – Andrew Bouchard, Triumph Trained, New Jersey

Sophomore 170 – Cameron Carter, Cleveland, OH

Sophomore 170 – Robert De Haven, Compound Wrestling, GA

Sophomore 170 – Kelly Gilmore, North Stafford High School, Va

Sophomore 170 – Mark Gray, Young Guns, PA

Sophomore 170 – Creighton Kelly, West Hancock, IA

Sophomore 170 – Joshua Kelly, Staunton River, VA

Sophomore 170 – Cayden Kimber, Team Minnesota, mn

Sophomore 170 – Elan Lopez-falcon, Storm Wrestling Center, Ga

Sophomore 170 – Anthony Nix, Inferno Wrestling Academy, SC

Sophomore 170 – Dontae Powell, Journeyman Wrestling Club, New York

Sophomore 170 – Troy Shannon, Pinning Pythons, North Carolina

Sophomore 170 – Jonathan Sims, Cleveland, Ohio

Sophomore 170 – JT Spence, Palmetto Wrestling Academy, SC

Sophomore 170 – Nate Stratton, Franklin County, Ga

Sophomore 170 – Brock Sullivan, Union Pines, NC

Sophomore 170 – LUCAS SZYMBORSKI, Cleveland, Tennessee

Sophomore 170 – Zane Terrell, Great Bridge High School, Virginia

Sophomore 170 – Walter Tinney, Teknique Wrestling, GA

Sophomore 170 – kevin wilson, DC Trained, NJ

Sophomore 170 – Ryker Woodward, Sanderson Wrestling Academy, UT

Sophomore 182 – HM Cason Howle, Greenwood, South Carolina

Sophomore 182 – HM Robert Kucharczk, JW Robinson, VA

Sophomore 182 – HM ZACHARY Zindle, Smittys Barn, MA

Sophomore 182 – Kenneth Ambrose, Dinwiddie Mat Rats, VA

Sophomore 182 – Phoenix Barbour-Yerka, Hit Squad Elite, Florida

Sophomore 182 – Alex Berisha, GPS, New York

Sophomore 182 – Michael Brown, Inferno Wrestling Academy, SC

Sophomore 182 – Cort Catlin, Thunder Basin, WY

Sophomore 182 – Colton Cook, Westlake, UT

Sophomore 182 РSteven D’Elia-Leahy, Monsignor Farrell, New york

Sophomore 182 – Zakaria Darwish, DC Trained, New Jersey

Sophomore 182 – Caden Fowler, Spanish Springs, Nevada

Sophomore 182 – Kamar Houston, Team Mississippi, MS

Sophomore 182 – Kaleb Jackson, Paramus Catholic, NJ – NEW JERSEY

Sophomore 182 – John McKay, Manu Wrestling Club, AZ

Sophomore 182 – Greyson Meak, VHW, New York

Sophomore 182 – Joey Muhlstein, Team Minnesota, MN

Sophomore 182 – Jackson Peak, na, LA

Sophomore 182 – Anton Puhach, Ashland, MA

Sophomore 182 – Brock Rios, Elite Force Wrestling Club, Ca

Sophomore 182 – Luke Steele, Dungeon, MA

Sophomore 182 – Jacob Williams, Team Minnesota, Mn

Sophomore 195 – HM Gunner Henry, Red Cobra Westling Academy, Indiana

Sophomore 195 – HM Canton Hill, Sanford, Maine

Sophomore 195 – Charles Dunn, Newtown, CT

Sophomore 195 – Jared Haers, Superior Wrestling Academy, New York

Sophomore 195 – Carson Kidwell, Warhawk Wrestling, KY

Sophomore 195 – Brayden Kobylinski, Benedictine, OHIO

Sophomore 195 – William Lewey, Tech Squad, Virginia

Sophomore 195 – Allen Massey, K Vegas Elite, NC

Sophomore 195 – Jackson Pate, Phoenix Wrestling Club, Wv

Sophomore 195 – Jacksen Pitts, Saraland High School, Al

Sophomore 195 – Alex Smith, Hit Squad Elite, FL

Sophomore 195 – Derek Wallace, New Milford, CT

Sophomore 195 – Xavier Williams, Dark Knights Wrestling Club, NJ

Sophomore 195 – Aidan Ysaguirre, Valiant Prep, arizona

Sophomore 220 – HM Mason Brancato, Team Honey Badger, NJ

Sophomore 220 – HM Brett Clatterbaugh, Legacy Wrestling, Virginia

Sophomore 220 – HM Anthony Nava, Toppenish, washington

Sophomore 220 – HM Melvin Whitehead, Gold Rush Wrestling Academy, NV

Sophomore 220 – Eduardo Aguilar, ., Georgia

Sophomore 220 – Brycen Arthur, Patriots Wrestling Club, WV

Sophomore 220 – Justin Barker, Danbury, Connecticut

Sophomore 220 – Payton Cramer, Lake Highland Prep, FL

Sophomore 220 – Danielle Ebrahimi, ., CT

Sophomore 220 – Jose Flores, Southwestern Randolph, North Carolina

Sophomore 220 – Asa Goff, Team Thunder, CA

Sophomore 220 – Dylan Greenstein, Doughboy, Ma

Sophomore 220 – Dylan Haskiell, Preston, WV

Sophomore 220 – Angel Heredia, Smittys Barn, Massachusetts

Sophomore 220 – Trace Langin, JFlo Trained, TX

Sophomore 220 – Danny Mandella, Central Mass Youth Wrestling, massachusetts

Sophomore 220 – Christopher Reiss, New Milford, CT

Sophomore 220 – Cooper Rodgers, The Empire, Ca

Sophomore 220 – PRESTON WENTLING, na, WA

Sophomore 285 – HM Alexander Bajoras, Smittys Barn, MA

Sophomore 285 – HM Thomas Brown, Chelmsford, Massachusetts

Sophomore 285 – HM Andrew Henderson, St. Edward, Ohio

Sophomore 285 – HM Joseph Hunt, Southview High School, NC

Sophomore 285 – HM adam stanley, Bakersfield, california

Sophomore 285 – HM Lucas Stuerenberg, Moeller, OH

Sophomore 285 – Gage Beyke, Stronghold, Al

Sophomore 285 – Jovonni Carleton, Fort Lupton High School, CO

Sophomore 285 – Brandon Ceasar, Cleveland, Ohio

Sophomore 285 – Jon DaSilva, Newtown, CT

Sophomore 285 – Will Greenberg, Hawken, Ohio

Sophomore 285 – Jesse Knapp, Piedmont, Ok

Sophomore 285 – John Levy III, Complex Training Center ES, GA

Sophomore 285 – hunter means, WPHS, WV

Sophomore 285 – Gabe Simons, Millard, UT

Sophomore 285 – Trey Smith, McQueen, Nv

Sophomore 285 – Aiden Watson, New Milford, Connecticut

Sophomore 285 – Zachary Williams, Dark Knights Wrestling Club, NJ

Sophomore 285 – Gabriel Yarbrough, Dade County High School, Georgia

Freshman Division

Freshman 106 – #9 Joseph uhorchuk, Signal Mountain High School, Tennessee

Freshman 106 – HM Charles Esposito St. Joseph Regional, New Jersey

Freshman 106 – HM Johnathon McGinty St. Joseph Regional, NJ

Freshman 106 – HM Alex Mentzer Boiling Springs, PA

Freshman 106 – HM Nathan Rioux Avon Wrestling Club, IN

Freshman 106 – HM Tanner Tran Nashville Catholic Wrestling, TN

Freshman 106 – Makael Aguayo, Team Champs, Montana

Freshman 106 – Emmett Alexander, Thunder Ridge, Colorado

Freshman 106 – Lancelot Alexander, Thunder Ridge, Colorado

Freshman 106 – Alex Allison, Palmetto State Wrestling Academy, SC

Freshman 106 – Jonah Arellano, 3F Wrestling, TX

Freshman 106 – Leo Badolato, Scanlan Wrestling Academy, VA

Freshman 106 – Michael Barnett, Jesuit High School – New Orleans, La

Freshman 106 – Brady Beard, Blackhawk, VA

Freshman 106 – John Behm, East Idaho Elite, ID

Freshman 106 – Christian Bollette, Voorhees, NJ

Freshman 106 – Lander Bosh, Sanderson Wrestling Academy, Utah

Freshman 106 – Eli Bowman, Level Up, GA

Freshman 106 – Austin Brinegar, Harrison county high school, Kentucky

Freshman 106 – Austin Brown, Purler Wrestling, Inc, Missouri

Freshman 106 – Derreck Buford, Crowley County High School, CO

Freshman 106 – Tristan Carter, Virginia Team Predator, Virginia

Freshman 106 – Samuel Comes, Seymour High School, Tennessee

Freshman 106 – Jose Cordero, Cleveland, Tennessee

Freshman 106 – Cole Dipietro, Holston High School, VA

Freshman 106 – Peyton Durham, West-Oak High School, South Carolina

Freshman 106 – Thomas Egley, Great Bridge High School, Va

Freshman 106 – Nicolas enzminger, Matpac, ND

Freshman 106 – Keith Fernandez, Alchemy, Va

Freshman 106 – Nicholas Fortugno, Empire Wrestling Academy, NY

Freshman 106 – brody franklin, Savage Wrestling Academy, NY

Freshman 106 – Brock Frederick, Black Belt, NY

Freshman 106 – Marco Futia, Wallkill, NY

Freshman 106 – Parker Garcia, Sanderson Wrestling Academy, Utah

Freshman 106 – John Gedney, Lewis Mills*, CT

Freshman 106 – Luke Gillis, Bennington tri state wrestling club, NY

Freshman 106 – Dean Gouldthorpe, Delaware Valley, Pa

Freshman 106 – Justin Harbin, Stronghold, Alabama

Freshman 106 – Kameron Harrell, PWA, virginia

Freshman 106 – Ezekiel Hernandez, Oakdale, CA

Freshman 106 – Brody Heusel, Piedmont, OK

Freshman 106 – Ryan Hirchert, Caldwell Wrestling Club, Idaho

Freshman 106 – Damien Holland, Point Blank Wrestling Club, OH

Freshman 106 – Andrew Huerta, Boneyard Wrestling Academy, Texas

Freshman 106 – Caden Hughes, Mayo Quanchi, RI

Freshman 106 – Adam Husseini, Nova Wrestling Club, Va

Freshman 106 – Brock Johnson, Paola, KS

Freshman 106 – Michael Kowalski, Empire Wrestling Academy, Utah

Freshman 106 – Matthew Krawczenko, Liberty, AZ

Freshman 106 – Michael Lamb, Revival, NJ

Freshman 106 – Tristan Levin, Tottenville, NY

Freshman 106 – Kaysic Lundquist, Mead High School, Washington

Freshman 106 – Nathan Lyttle, Coastal Elite, Fl

Freshman 106 – Alexander May, Haywood Elite, NC

Freshman 106 – Armani McCann, Jackson Liberty, NJ

Freshman 106 – Ethan Michaels, Shore Thing WC, NJ

Freshman 106 – Jordan Miller, RAW, NC

Freshman 106 – Max Mooney, Scanlan Wrestling Academy, Virginia

Freshman 106 – Ryan Munn, Black Belt, NY

Freshman 106 – Robby Newton, Mayo Quanchi, RI

Freshman 106 – Ryan O’Keefe, Virginia Team Predator, Va

Freshman 106 – Anthony Oubre, Brother Martin High School, LA

Freshman 106 – Dallas Owens, Spring Mills High WV, Wv

Freshman 106 – Greyson Pettit, Orchard South WC, Nj

Freshman 106 – Corbin Phillips, Patriots Wrestling Club, West Virginia

Freshman 106 – Benjamin Ploehn, Stansbury, Utah

Freshman 106 – Nicholas Pugliese, Chaminade, NEW YORK

Freshman 106 – corbyn Robison, Westlake, Utah

Freshman 106 – Bryson Rockers, Paola Wrestling Club, KS

Freshman 106 – Steve Romero, Toppenish, Washington

Freshman 106 – Alex Rozas, Teurlings, La

Freshman 106 – William Russell, Manhasset, NY

Freshman 106 – Bryce Schnelzer, Scanlan Wrestling Academy, VA

Freshman 106 – Jaxson Scott, Olathe North, Kansas

Freshman 106 – Liston Seibert, Massillon Perry, OH

Freshman 106 – Blake Shifflet, Dinwiddie Mat Rats, VA

Freshman 106 – Keagan Sieracki, 3F Wrestling, TX

Freshman 106 – Gage Swank, Buffalo Valley Wrestling Club, Pa

Freshman 106 – Emmons Tewalt, Hanover Hawkeye, VA

Freshman 106 – Dominic Thomas, Orting, WA

Freshman 106 – Ivan Thrift, Great Bridge High School, VA

Freshman 106 – Christopher Trancucci, Jackson Liberty, nj

Freshman 106 – Anthony Valenzuela, Danbury, CT

Freshman 106 – Lucas Villanueva, Yale Street, NJ

Freshman 106 – Preston White, Darkhorse, SC

Freshman 106 – Trae White, Carr Academy, KY

Freshman 106 – Cache Wood, Sheridan, Wyoming

Freshman 106 – Blake Woodward, The Empire, Ca

Freshman 113 – #20 Karson Brown, St. Edward, Ohio

Freshman 113 – Ivan Arias, Empire Wrestling Academy, CA

Freshman 113 – Aidan Autullo, ., OH

Freshman 113 – Mason Carlson, Sanderson Wrestling Academy, UT

Freshman 113 – Kenneth Doying Macafee, Southern Wolves, South Carolina

Freshman 113 – Cullen Edwards, Frontier, NY

Freshman 113 – Joey Enzminger, Matpac, ND

Freshman 113 – Tristan Fauntleroy, Great Bridge High School, VA

Freshman 113 – Leo Gallagher, Wolfpack Wrestling Club, Georgia

Freshman 113 – Nathan Gintz, Garaway high school, Ohio

Freshman 113 – Braylon Gonzalez, Xavier, CT

Freshman 113 – Jared Goodson, PWA, VA

Freshman 113 – James Graham, Combat Athletics, North Carolina

Freshman 113 – Thomas Harrington, Bennington tri state wrestling club, New york

Freshman 113 – Logan Letner, Cloverleaf, OH

Freshman 113 – Brandon Mann, SOHK, NC

Freshman 113 – Gary McDowell, Bolivar-Richburg, Ny

Freshman 113 – Gabriel Morin, Team Minnesota, MN

Freshman 113 – Shea Morris, Smittys Barn, Ma

Freshman 113 – Ty Murray, Woodshed, Georgia

Freshman 113 – Corban Nance, Anderson County, KY

Freshman 113 – Cam Noia, Monsignor Farrell, NY

Freshman 113 – River Osborne, Sheridan, Wy

Freshman 113 – John Parisi, GPS, New York

Freshman 113 – Nathan Randle, Relentless Training Center, IL

Freshman 113 – Jake Rivera, Team Tugman, CT

Freshman 113 – Cole Sanderson, Mayo Quanchi, RI

Freshman 113 – Drew Scherer, Boiling Springs, PA

Freshman 113 – Hagen Sharp, Rockmart High school, GA

Freshman 113 – Mat Wasson, Harrison county high school, Kentucky

Freshman 113 – Billy Weisgerber, Mead High School, Washington

Freshman 113 – Wylee Willson, Pinedale High School, Wyoming

Freshman 113 – Isaac Yap, Team Tugman, CT

Freshman 120 – HM Gino Schinina, St. Peter’s Prep, NJ

Freshman 120 – HM Dominic Wilson, Ranger 47, TX

Freshman 120 – Chris Angel, Garaway high school, OH

Freshman 120 – Gianni Bottone, Reverence Wrestling Club, SC

Freshman 120 – Bryan Davis, Jr, Bronco Elite Wrestling Club, FL

Freshman 120 – Quentin Getzin, Ithaca, NY

Freshman 120 – Nick Hawbaker, Great Bridge High School, Virginia

Freshman 120 – Dylan Hersh, Hopewell Valley, NJ

Freshman 120 – Ayden Hicks, West-Oak High School, SC

Freshman 120 – Drake Hooiman, Gold Rush Wrestling Academy, nevada

Freshman 120 – Quinn Hunt, Monsignor Farrell, NY

Freshman 120 – Dean Italiano, ., Ny

Freshman 120 – Samuel Jasper, Warhawk Wrestling, KY

Freshman 120 – John Jones, Arsenal Wrestling Club, Ohio

Freshman 120 – Lincoln Kelley, Scanlan Wrestling Academy, Virginia

Freshman 120 – David Lilenfeld, Level Up, GA

Freshman 120 – Jonathan Mason, Dade County High School, Ga

Freshman 120 – Johnathan Moder, First Baptist Academy Naples, Fl

Freshman 120 – Robert Morse, Jesuit High School – New Orleans, Louisiana

Freshman 120 – Harrison Muller, Danbury, CT

Freshman 120 – Carter Parry, Hanover Hawkeye, VA

Freshman 120 – Joseph Petriello, Red Nose Wrestling School, NJ

Freshman 120 – Kaydon Roberts, Franklin County, GA

Freshman 120 – Zander Samargia, Tennessee Valley Wrestling, AL

Freshman 120 – Bentley Sly, Darkhorse, NC

Freshman 120 – Ryan Smith, Johnson central, KY

Freshman 120 – Canaan Spears, TNWA, Virginia

Freshman 120 – matthew spignardo, Legacy Elite, SC

Freshman 120 – Graham Stanley, Bruin Wrestling Club, Tennessee

Freshman 120 – Jacob Stewart, Peninsula Catholic School, VA

Freshman 120 – Mason Summerville, Temple, Ga

Freshman 120 – Blake Trelles, The Empire, CA

Freshman 120 – Jethro Ward, Gonzaga College High School, dc

Freshman 126 – William Ackley, Gorilla Grapplers, New York

Freshman 126 – Benjamin Aguilar, Legacy Wrestling, VA

Freshman 126 – Adam Ayala, Virginia Team Predator, VA

Freshman 126 – Conner Beaudin, James F. Byrnes, South Carolina

Freshman 126 – Jacob Bergman, Foxfire wrestling club, Ohio

Freshman 126 – Sean Crean, John Stark, NH

Freshman 126 – Anthony Delgado, Gold Rush Wrestling Academy, nv

Freshman 126 – jayden duncanson, Tioga, New York

Freshman 126 – Laudon Ethridge, Social Circle USA Takedown, GA

Freshman 126 – Sean Gordon, St. Francis, NY

Freshman 126 – Brendan Gumaer, Marathon, New York

Freshman 126 – Brady Healy, Manhasset, New york

Freshman 126 – Christian Jelle, Team Minnesota, MN

Freshman 126 – Declan Keefe, Danbury, CT

Freshman 126 – Jacob Kiehl, St. Edward, Ohio

Freshman 126 – Elias Koonce, Canon City High School, CO

Freshman 126 – Bryan Latta, PWA, Virginia

Freshman 126 – Andrew Legg, Lake Highland Prep, Florida

Freshman 126 – Zachery Little, Summit High School, Tennessee

Freshman 126 – Ian Longenberger, Boiling Springs, PA

Freshman 126 – Samson Mckissick Staley, Superior Wrestling Academy, NY

Freshman 126 – Merrick Miller, New Smyrna Beach, FL

Freshman 126 – Joseph Montelli, Tottenville, Ny

Freshman 126 – Justin Mullis, Journeyman Wrestling Club, Ny

Freshman 126 – Christopher Notti, Mepham (Wellington C), New York

Freshman 126 – Austin Paris, Grand County, UT

Freshman 126 – William Sakoutis, Christian Brothers Academy, New Jersey

Freshman 126 – Landyn Schmidt, 208 Spartans, ID

Freshman 126 – Kristian Scott, Catholic High School, Louisiana

Freshman 126 – Silas Sheranko, Dover bandits, DE

Freshman 126 – Khalel Sibugan, First Flight, NC

Freshman 126 – Andrew Spaulding, ., 

Freshman 126 – Zachary Stout, Woodford Elite, KY

Freshman 126 – Josiah Sykes, Skyline, VA

Freshman 126 – Kael Theobald, Payson, UT

Freshman 126 – Victor Velez, Danbury, Ct

Freshman 126 – Logan Willis, Pit Crew, NY

Freshman 126 – Cole Wilson, Scanlan Wrestling Academy, VA

Freshman 126 – Justyce Zuniga, Toppenish, Wa

Freshman 132 – HM Zeno Moore, Lake Highland Prep, Fl

Freshman 132 – Aidan Baker, Team Alien, RI

Freshman 132 – Reed Booth, PWA, VA

Freshman 132 – Adreian Briceno, Millard, UT

Freshman 132 – Colton Chase, Dade County High School, GA

Freshman 132 – Michael Dickinson, All American Training Center, AK

Freshman 132 – Andres DiGrigoli, First Baptist Academy Naples, FL

Freshman 132 – Easton Dircks, Team Minnesota, Minnesota

Freshman 132 – Ryan Driver, West-Oak High School, SC

Freshman 132 – Scotty Ford, Kent, Md

Freshman 132 – Jack Gibson, Northwest Vikings, North Carolina

Freshman 132 – Michael Horn, Washington Twp, NJ

Freshman 132 – August Katz, Columbia, NJ

Freshman 132 – Ryder Kolat, Navy Wrestling Club, MD

Freshman 132 – Arrie Martin, Storm Wrestling Center, Georgia

Freshman 132 – logan memmott, Layton, utah

Freshman 132 – Keegan Rager, Sheridan, WY

Freshman 132 – Zachary Rasnake, Abingdon, VA

Freshman 132 – Chase Richards, Niagara Wheatfield, Ny

Freshman 132 – Frank Scalia, New Milford, CT

Freshman 132 – Tyler Traves, Legacy Wrestling, VA

Freshman 132 – Brennan Warwick, Massillon Perry, Ohio

Freshman 132 – Michael Windsor, Dade County High School, GA

Freshman 138 – Lorenzo Alston, K Vegas Elite, North Carolina

Freshman 138 – Matthew Anderson, Ravenwood, TN

Freshman 138 – Abai Beishembiev, Gunston Wrestling Club, Virginia

Freshman 138 – Wyatt Boley, Cheyenne Mountain High School, CO

Freshman 138 – Jackson Butler, Young Guns, PA

Freshman 138 – Isaak Chavez, na, Co

Freshman 138 – Nate Consigli, MetroWest United, MA

Freshman 138 – Will Deutschlander, 3F Wrestling, TX

Freshman 138 – Jack Fowler, Commerce, Ga

Freshman 138 – Quinton Gerstenacker, ., Sc

Freshman 138 – Thadeus Gerstenacker, ., Sc

Freshman 138 – Gino Gorga, Ramapo, NJ

Freshman 138 – Logan Johnson, Bremen Takedown Club, GA

Freshman 138 – Cole Kenerley, ., NC

Freshman 138 – Griffin LaPlante, KD6, NY

Freshman 138 – Zane Leitzel, Archbishop Spalding, MD

Freshman 138 – Ronny Marlow, Heard County USA Takedown, Ga

Freshman 138 – Michael B Maxfield, Abingdon, VA

Freshman 138 – Sam Mermel, Red Nose Wrestling School, New jersey

Freshman 138 – Spencer Moore, EOP/SOHK, NC

Freshman 138 – Diego Ramirez, Pebble Hills Spartans, Texas

Freshman 138 – Harrison Ratliff, CP Wrestling, OHio

Freshman 138 – Gavin Regis, Sanderson Wrestling Academy, UT

Freshman 138 – Mason Rider, New Lexington, Ohio

Freshman 138 – Alex Riehl, Seahawks Silver, md

Freshman 138 – Ryan Rios, Pounders WC, CA

Freshman 138 – Ethan Secoy, Storm Wrestling Center, GA

Freshman 138 – Cody Soares, Oakdale, CA

Freshman 138 – Julian Solis, Calvary Chapel (Santa Ana), Ca

Freshman 138 – Kaden Vandermark, Dinwiddie Mat Rats, VA

Freshman 138 – Alexander Williams, Total Domination, Utah

Freshman 138 – Bradley williams, Stronghold, al

Freshman 145 – Camden Arbogast, Smittys Barn, nh

Freshman 145 – Drake Bonney, Team Phoenix, FL

Freshman 145 – Jackson Caballero, Tennessee Valley Wrestling, AL

Freshman 145 – Christopher Creason, Wrestling Prep, Virginia

Freshman 145 – Maxson DeAngelo, Ocean Lakes, VA

Freshman 145 – Caleb Gagel, Scott County High School, KY

Freshman 145 – Maddux Hintz, ., Wyoming

Freshman 145 – Drayton Howard, Stratford HS, South Carolina

Freshman 145 – David Jewell, Level Up, GA

Freshman 145 – Tyshawn Kirkland, South View, NC

Freshman 145 – Casey Liess, McQuaid Jesuit, NY

Freshman 145 – Justin Lowery, Nova Wrestling Club, Va

Freshman 145 – Lemuel Lynon, Assassins Wrestling Club, AL

Freshman 145 – Brodie Melzoni, Nolensville, TN

Freshman 145 – Jarred O`Neill, Christian Brothers Academy, New Jersey

Freshman 145 – James Rocco, Iron Faith Wrestling, RI

Freshman 145 – Bear Siegal, Gulf Coast Grappling Academy, FL

Freshman 145 – Jayden Soy, Cranston West, Rhode Island

Freshman 145 – Colby Vital, Mayo Quanchi, Ri

Freshman 145 – Tyler Whitford, Triumph Trained, New Jersey

Freshman 152 – Brodie Bedford, Spartan Mat Club, Texas

Freshman 152 – Carl J. betz, Delbarton, NJ

Freshman 152 – Connor Bonney, Team Phoenix, FL

Freshman 152 – Tanner Bradeen, Wrestlers Way, Maine

Freshman 152 – Zachary Caldwell, Starpoint, New York

Freshman 152 – Dylan Davies, Great Bridge High School, VA

Freshman 152 – Robert Davis, Level Up, GA

Freshman 152 – Elijah Erskine, Heritage Pioneer Wrestling Club, VA

Freshman 152 – Mavrik Gregory, None, OH

Freshman 152 – Mavrik Gregory, Mount Vernon High School, OH

Freshman 152 – Mason Grindle, Wrestlers Way, Maine

Freshman 152 – Keegan Halloran, Crowley County High School, CO

Freshman 152 – Isaiah Mewborn, Pamlico County, North Carolina

Freshman 152 – jackson moffit, Teknique Wrestling, Georgia

Freshman 152 – Matthew Pappas, Iron Faith Wrestling, RI

Freshman 152 – Dylan Reel, Level Up, GA

Freshman 152 – Jared Remington, VICI Wrestling, TX

Freshman 152 – Patrick roberts, Buchanan, ca

Freshman 152 – David Rudd, Level Up, GA

Freshman 152 – jacob d skinner, Storm Wrestling Center, GA

Freshman 152 РTrae’Vaughn Towner, Dinwiddie Mat Rats, VA

Freshman 152 – Billy Tyler, Integrity Wrestling Club, VA

Freshman 160 – Aidan Armbrust, Liberty Christian Academy, Virginia

Freshman 160 – Cale Baker, 208 Spartans, ID

Freshman 160 – Ayden Christian, Great Bridge High School, Va

Freshman 160 – JJ Dimonte, McDonogh School, MD

Freshman 160 – Xander Dossett, Compound Wrestling, GA

Freshman 160 – Elijah Hawes, Sanderson Wrestling Academy, Utah

Freshman 160 – Declan Henderson, Wyoming, Wy

Freshman 160 – Zachary Iaciofano, Top Flight Wrestling Academy, Rhode Island

Freshman 160 – Jesse Jimenez, Centennial Corona, California

Freshman 160 – Tyler Kinsey, Red Lion Wrestling Club, VA

Freshman 160 – Sean McConley, South View, NC

Freshman 160 – Hunter Nichols, Franklin County, GA

Freshman 160 – Zane Puff, Franklin County, Ga

Freshman 160 – Jake Rheaume, Level Up, GA

Freshman 160 – Elijah Schunke, Legends of Gold, South Dakota

Freshman 160 – Jaden Simpson, Revival, NJ

Freshman 160 – Dominic Sumpolec, Notre Dame Green Pond, Pennsylvania

Freshman 160 – Fischer West, Commerce, GA

Freshman 170 – HM Wes Burford, Oakdale, CA

Freshman 170 – HM Jonathan Rocha, The Empire, CA

Freshman 170 – Gabriel Barragan Jr., West Valley, California

Freshman 170 – Dominic Blue, K Vegas Elite, NC

Freshman 170 – Cael Dunn, Dogtown Wrestling Club, North Carolina

Freshman 170 – Ronin Gault, Lake Highland Prep, FL

Freshman 170 – Joseph Paretti, St. Joseph Regional, Nj

Freshman 170 – Demetri White, Boiling Springs, PA

Freshman 182 – HM Gabe Moore, Cleveland, TN

Freshman 182 – Seer Godwise, Perry Meridian Wrestling Club, IN

Freshman 182 – Brennan Gulmatico, Church Boyz, Wisconsin

Freshman 182 – Luka Lemaota, Nashville Catholic Wrestling, TN

Freshman 182 – Chase Lewis, na, Delaware

Freshman 182 – AJ Lopez, Sherwood High School, MD

Freshman 182 – Guy Oelsner, Red Nose Wrestling School, NJ

Freshman 182 – Tyler Palumbo, Triumph Trained, NJ

Freshman 182 – Landon Pope, Pisgah, NC

Freshman 182 – Brock sexton, Harrison county high school, Kentucky

Freshman 182 – Chase shriner, New Lexington, OH

Freshman 182 – Connor Smalley, ., PA

Freshman 182 – Jaccob Stoner, Young Guns, PA

Freshman 182 – Rudy Wagner, Great Neck Wrestling Club, VA

Freshman 182 – Thomas “TC” Wills, Spring Klein Wrestling Club, Texas

Freshman 195 – Gabe Black, Wellsville, NY

Freshman 195 – Tyler Byerly, Cumberland Valley, Pa

Freshman 195 – Harrison Compton, RAW, NC

Freshman 195 – Dillon King, Garaway high school, Ohio

Freshman 195 – Harry Maltese, Wrestling Prep, VA

Freshman 195 – Robert McCoy, Temple, GA

Freshman 195 – Jordan Sherrod, Team Mississippi, MS

Freshman 195 – Noah templin, Lancaster Alliance Wrestling, PA

Freshman 195 – Mateo Vinciguerra, Woodstown, NJ

Freshman 220 – HM Jacob Jones, Bennington tri state wrestling club, NY

Freshman 220 – Grant Bahnsen, VICI Wrestling, Texas

Freshman 220 – Bentley Fleshman, Heritage Pioneer Wrestling Club, Virginia

Freshman 220 – Matthew Harrold jr., Smittys Barn, Ma

Freshman 220 – Brian McCormick, Buffalo Valley Wrestling Club, NC

Freshman 220 – Kaz Morosetti, Top Flight Wrestling Academy, Rhode Island

Freshman 220 – Alex Taylor, Mount Vernon High School, OH

Freshman 220 – Martin Thomas, Stronghold, Al

Freshman 220 – Easton Walker, Franklin County, GA

Freshman 285 – HM Caleb Rodriguez, First Baptist Academy Naples, FL

Freshman 285 – Frank Barrientos, Young Guns, PA

Freshman 285 – Christopher Belmonte, Proper-ly Trained, NY

Freshman 285 – Trayvn Boger, Sanderson Wrestling Academy, Utah

Freshman 285 – Zayne Candelaria, Sunnyside, Az

Freshman 285 – Griffin Morris, TWA, MO

Freshman 285 – Jaxon Newton, Charlotte, Fl

Freshman 285 – William Vick, Nashville Catholic Wrestling, TN

HS Girls Division

Girls 100 – Nia Avelino, Caldwell Wrestling Club, Idaho

Girls 100 – Isabella Crandall, RAW, NC

Girls 100 – Jordan Epstein, Wolfpack Wrestling Club, Ga

Girls 100 – Addisyn Herdic, Ellis Tech, CT

Girls 100 – Jeulenea Khang, Combat Athletics, NC

Girls 100 – Shyanne Michalski, Northwest Vikings, Tennessee

Girls 100 – Piper Montoya, Canon City High School, CO

Girls 100 – June Welch, Woodruff, SC

Girls 100 – Ella Wells, Storm Wrestling Center, GA

Girls 100 – Samantha Yap, Team Tugman, CT

Girls 107 – Kelseigh Banks, Salem Hills, Utah

Girls 107 – Oluwadamilare Idowu, Randallstown Rams, MD

Girls 107 – Mariella Koufalis, Empire Wrestling Academy, New York

Girls 107 – Jillian Lackey, Greer, SC

Girls 107 – Liliana Lam, Sanford, na

Girls 107 – Mary Manis, Lake Highland Prep, FL

Girls 107 – Alicia Reyes, Haywood Elite, NC

Girls 107 – Zoey Salmons, Charlie’s Angels-Black, WV

Girls 107 – Jaleesa Whaley, Storm Wrestling Center, GA

Girls 114 – jordyn anderson, Woodside High School, Virginia

Girls 114 – Rhonda Auradou, Pinedale High School, Wyoming

Girls 114 – Isabella Baccio, Lancaster Alliance Wrestling, PA

Girls 114 – Kailey Benson, Francis Howell Central, missouri

Girls 114 – Addysin Brown, Legacy Wrestling, Va

Girls 114 – Taryn Evans, Schurr High School, California

Girls 114 – Brooke French, Level Up, GA

Girls 114 – Kylee Golz, Trabuco Hills, CA

Girls 114 – Eric Hess, NHSCA, Pa

Girls 114 – Evelyn Holmes-Smith, Assassins Wrestling Club, AL

Girls 114 – Sara McLaughlin, Spartan Combat, MA

Girls 114 – Paige Miller Long, Red Lion Wrestling Club, Virginia

Girls 114 – Aylin Pagan, Gracie Barra Westchase, TX

Girls 114 – Taylor Parkhurst, Summit High School, TN

Girls 114 – Gianna Slusser, RAW, North Carolina

Girls 114 – Addyson VanCott, Stansbury, Utah

Girls 120 – Lydia Alley, North Davidson, North Carolina

Girls 120 – Kate Doughty, Canon City High School, co

Girls 120 – Lacey Gilbert, Kentucky, Kentucky

Girls 120 – Ella Hughes, Roundtree Wrestling Academy, GA

Girls 120 – Harper Kelsey, GPS, NY

Girls 120 – Alyssa Mahan, Misfit Wrestling, Delaware

Girls 120 – Isabella Martinez, Pebble Hills Spartans, TX

Girls 120 – Annika Mortesen, Team Mississippi, Ms

Girls 120 – Alyssa Reed, Port Jervis, NY

Girls 120 – Julissa Rodriguez, Garden city ks, KS

Girls 120 – Samantha Sachs, Legacy wrestling center, CA

Girls 120 – Emily Sindoni, Tioga, NY

Girls 120 – Vera Spencer, Level Up, Ga

Girls 120 – Brooke Tarshis, Deep Roots wrestling club, New York

Girls 120 – Carly Thomas, Tennessee Valley Wrestling, Alabama

Girls 120 – Jasmine Whitfield, Stamford, Connecticut

Girls 120 – Meta Xayabouth-Jones, Temple, GA

Girls 126 – Kailani Barrientos, ., Fl

Girls 126 – Zoey Green, Unaffiliated, NC

Girls 126 – Milly Hughes, Roundtree Wrestling Academy, GA

Girls 126 – Esperanza Huitron, Wolfpack Wrestling Club, GA

Girls 126 – Jasmine Jenkins, Level Up, GA

Girls 126 – Gwendolyn Jewell, Premier Wrestling, CA

Girls 126 – Braylin Jones, Salem Hills, Utah

Girls 126 – Blayson Jordan, Storm Wrestling Center, Ga

Girls 126 – Marigona Lau, Glynn County Wrestling Club, Ga

Girls 126 – Makynna Loepp, Legacy wrestling center, CA

Girls 126 – Sydney Ogburn, Dinwiddie Mat Rats, VA

Girls 126 – Serenity Perez, KT Kidz, Connecticut

Girls 126 – Haley Redmond, Gibbs High School, TN

Girls 126 – Satori Swanson, Smittys Barn, NH

Girls 126 – Maya Tarbet, Garden city ks, KS

Girls 132 – Olivia Adams, Grizzly Wrestling, VA

Girls 132 – Alissa Caltagirone, Doughboy, ME

Girls 132 – Ruby Clark, Toppenish, WA

Girls 132 – Rachel Critz, Team Thunder, CA

Girls 132 – Brianna Deleon, C2X, 

Girls 132 – Jordis Dohl, Benton, PA

Girls 132 – Kayla Ganac, Legacy Wrestling, CA

Girls 132 – Skyler Gassel, Team Thunder, CA

Girls 132 – Ayla Goldman, Dungeon, MA

Girls 132 – Alyssa Landrum, Scanlan Wrestling Academy, VA

Girls 132 – Paisley Nelson, Salem Hills, Utah

Girls 132 – MyAnh Pham, None, MA

Girls 132 – Siobhan Rogers, Reverence Wrestling Club, South Carolina

Girls 132 – Chloe Sanders, Big Game WC, IA

Girls 132 – Nevaeh Smith, Purler Wrestling Academy, Missouri

Girls 132 – Lauren Walton, Kentucky, Ky

Girls 138 – Maria Delpalacio, Proctor R. Hug, NV

Girls 138 – SHELBY Galex, Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick, Ma

Girls 138 – Julieanna Lilyea, Greer, SC

Girls 138 – Magaly Madrid, Paramount, California

Girls 138 – Nora Quitt, Ashland, Massachusetts

Girls 138 – Tristin Robinson, Patriots Wrestling Club-Dothan, AL

Girls 138 – Clare Waite, Suples Wrestling Club, ID

Girls 145 – Olivia Georges, Depaul Catholic, New Jersey

Girls 145 – Alahyah Grayson, Storm Wrestling Center, Ga

Girls 145 – gabrielle Heffez, Vision Quest Wrestling Club, New York

Girls 145 – Fabiola Sanchez, Patriots Wrestling Club-Dothan, alabama

Girls 145 – Loralei Smith, Cabell Midland High School, West Virginia

Girls 152 РTa’Niya Roberts, Modern warrior wrestling club, South Carolina

Girls 152 – Madison Secoy, Storm Wrestling Center, GA

Girls 152 – Brianna Seixas, South Side Wrestling Club, CT

Girls 152 – Stella Steigler, Hornet wrestling Club, VA

Girls 165 – Ugochi Anunobi, Beat the Streets Baltimore, Maryland

Girls 165 – Jordan Carrillo, Pounders WC, California

Girls 165 – Jerzee Crabtree, Dade County High School, GA

Girls 165 – Piper Fowler, Cleveland, TN

Girls 165 – Lindsay Laws, Dungeon, MA

Girls 165 – Jasmine Morales, McQueen, Nv

Girls 165 – Alyciah Thomas, Modern warrior wrestling club, SC

Girls 165 – Jocelyn Yepez, Paramount, California

Girls 185 – Gracin Goff, Cheyenne East, Wyoming

Girls 185 – Trinity Lynn, Gibbs High School, TN

Girls 185 – Jayde Massa, Level Up, Georgia

Girls 185 – Becca Oetken, Sheridan, WY

Girls 185 – Jacqueline Torres, Dominguez, California

Girls 235 – Katyana Dexter, Pinedale High School, Wyoming

Girls 235 – Victoria Fogg, Hampden Charter, MA

Girls 235 – Georgia Marter, Dade County High School, Ga

Girls 235 – Kayli Morris, KT Kidz, CT

Middle School Division

Middle School 75 – Chace Armstrong, Mayo Quanchi, RI

Middle School 75 – Hunter Beeman, Darkhorse WC, Montana

Middle School 75 – Bryce Books, Garaway middle school, Ohio

Middle School 75 – Athens Crabtree, Dade County (DMS), GA

Middle School 75 – Samuel Floody, Mayo Quanchi, Rhode Island

Middle School 75 – Charlie Pierce, Sly Fox wrestling club Wilmington NC, NC

Middle School 75 – Nathan Schuman, Mat Assassins, Pennsylvania

Middle School 75 – Eli Shea, South Side Wrestling Club, CT

Middle School 75 – Eric von Bernewitz, VWC Sharks, VA

Middle School 75 – Ryder Walsh, Wrestlers Way, Maine

Middle School 75 – Sam Winship, Smittys Barn, NH

Middle School 80 – Logan Barry, Mayo Quanchi, RI

Middle School 80 – Lucas Copper, Smittys Barn, NH

Middle School 80 – Cole Dahl, Motion, New Jersey

Middle School 80 – Cole Desiano, Ridgefield Youth Wrestling, CT

Middle School 80 – Benjamin Dziuban, Proper-ly Trained, New York

Middle School 80 – Easton Jenkins, Dinwiddie Mat Rats, Virginia

Middle School 80 – Aiden Morris, Smittys Barn, NH

Middle School 80 – Tony Perez, Bennington tri state wrestling club, Vermont

Middle School 85 – Ayden Clancy, Red Nose Wrestling School, NJ

Middle School 85 – Elias Clemans, fw spartans, WA

Middle School 85 – Maximo Co, Lake Highland Prep, Florida

Middle School 85 – Matthew DeAngelo, Kellam High School, VA

Middle School 85 – Miles Goetz, Middlebury, VT, Vermont

Middle School 85 – Graydon Martin, Virginia Team Predator, Virginia

Middle School 85 – Presley McDowell, Bolivar-Richburg, Ny

Middle School 85 – Lukas Miller, Garaway middle school, OH

Middle School 85 – Michael Newton, Mayo Quanchi, Rhode Island

Middle School 85 – Anthony Noboa, Middletown, New york

Middle School 85 – RJ phelan, Legacy Wrestling, VA

Middle School 85 – Jacob Rodriguez, Iron Eagles, CA

Middle School 85 – Jaxon Sgrulletta, Ridgefield Youth Wrestling, CT

Middle School 85 – John Woodall, Doughboy, Massachusetts

Middle School 90 – Deklan Barr, Young Guns, Pennsylvania

Middle School 90 – Scott Cole, Mayo Quanchi Judo and Wrestling, RI

Middle School 90 – Stefano Garcia, Miami Elite, Fl

Middle School 90 – Aidan Hare, Nashville Catholic Wrestling, TN

Middle School 90 – Jacob Hurd, Proper-ly Trained, NY

Middle School 90 – Carter Lanzilli, Ridgefield Youth Wrestling, CT

Middle School 90 – Xavier Mance, The Lovett School, GEORGIA

Middle School 90 – Declan McKee, Tioga, New York

Middle School 90 – Coreu Powe, Stronghold, Alabama

Middle School 90 – Caleb Salas, Buffalo Valley Wrestling Club, North Carolina

Middle School 90 – Marlee Solomon, Team Thunder, Ca

Middle School 90 – LINCOLN STRAIGHT, Warrior Wrestling Club, Virginia

Middle School 90 – Jake Strickland, Palmetto Wrestling Academy, South Carolina

Middle School 90 – Royce Wetzler, Virginia Team Predator, VA

Middle School 95 – Hayden Barber, River City Wrestling LLC (RCW), Virginia

Middle School 95 – Noah Brown, Guerrilla Wrestling Academy, Georgia

Middle School 95 – caleb clemans, fw spartans, WA

Middle School 95 – Joseph Divello, Skyline, VA

Middle School 95 – Joseph Eboli, Red Nose Wrestling School, NJ

Middle School 95 – Gage Evans, Unaffiliated, Pennsylvania

Middle School 95 – Griffin Gardner, Stronghold, AL

Middle School 95 – Eric Hess, NHSCA, 

Middle School 95 – Seth Jones Jr, Tech Fall, North Carolina

Middle School 95 – Cooper Mathews, Black Fox Academy, Colorado

Middle School 95 – Christian McCravey, Savage Wrestling Academy, New York

Middle School 95 – Isaiah McDaniel, MarcAurele Youth, CT

Middle School 95 – Thomas Perez, Reverence Wrestling Club, SC

Middle School 95 – Michael Santos, Legacy Wrestling, VA

Middle School 95 – everett stephens, First Baptist Academy Naples, Florida

Middle School 100 – Maya Alvarado, Lake Highland Prep, Florida

Middle School 100 – Timmy Boda, Sunshine RTC, 

Middle School 100 – Christian Briceno, Millard, UT

Middle School 100 – Jack Carroll, ., NY

Middle School 100 – Grayson Davis, Team Delaware, Delaware

Middle School 100 – Evan Gates, Fort Dorchester, South Carolina

Middle School 100 – Kymah Gummow, Black Belt, New York

Middle School 100 – Howard Hill, Grapple Academy, Florida

Middle School 100 – Xavier Kovacs, Great Bridge High School, Virginia

Middle School 100 – Hannah Lindsey, Team Mississippi, Mississippi

Middle School 100 – Lane Monroe, Millard, UT

Middle School 100 – Sullivan Silbiger, Legacy Elite, SC

Middle School 100 – EJ Vass, Deep Roots wrestling club, New York

Middle School 100 – Jackson Wells, Black Belt, New York

Middle School 100 – Mason Whitney, Mat Assassins, PA

Middle School 105 – Jaylah Anderson, Team Mississippi, Mississippi

Middle School 105 – Asher Anthony, Virginia Team Predator, Virginia

Middle School 105 – Evan Brothers, Hamma Shack, Massachusetts

Middle School 105 – Abe Brown, Quabbin, Massachusetts

Middle School 105 – Quinton Carroll, Team Mississippi, Mississippi

Middle School 105 – Izzac Cloutier, Bennington tri state wrestling club, Vermont

Middle School 105 – Killian Coluccio, Triumph Trained, NJ

Middle School 105 – Jacob Dohl, Benton, Pennsylvania

Middle School 105 – Bo Foust, Benton, PA

Middle School 105 – Mick Granger, Fisheye, Connecticut

Middle School 105 – Brady Harper, MXW, IN

Middle School 105 – Chase Martino, Orchard South WC, NJ

Middle School 105 – Chace Morris, Savage White, NY

Middle School 105 – Ares Pinero, Dinwiddie Mat Rats, Virginia

Middle School 105 – Max Richardson, Killingly Youth, Ct

Middle School 105 – Robert Rodriguez, Red Nose Wrestling School, New Jersey

Middle School 105 – Ayden Sumners, K Vegas Elite, North Carolina

Middle School 105 – Ashton Thompson, TYW, Maryland

Middle School 105 – Anthony Valls, Mat Assassins, New York

Middle School 112 – Jack Albright, Iron Eagles, CA

Middle School 112 – Kaiden Barker, Louisville, OH

Middle School 112 – Brady Carroll, Team Mississippi, MS

Middle School 112 – Bo Dominguez, Nashville Catholic Wrestling, TN

Middle School 112 – Robert Douangmala, Woonsocket, Rhode Island

Middle School 112 – Dauson Flint, Nashville Catholic Wrestling, TN

Middle School 112 – Christopher Kelesidis, Triumph Maize MS, New Jersey

Middle School 112 – Konrad Kutt, Great Neck Wrestling Club, Virginia

Middle School 112 – Connor McLaughlin, Spartan Combat, MA

Middle School 112 – Alexander Mestas, Modern warrior wrestling club, South Carolina

Middle School 112 – Carson Nance, Anderson County, KY

Middle School 112 – Santana Nieves, Legacy Wrestling, VA

Middle School 112 – Ben Owens, Hanover Hawkeye, Virginia

Middle School 112 – Christopher Phillips, Woodshed, Georgia

Middle School 112 – Carter Price, Point Pleasant, West Virginia

Middle School 112 – Lucas Pugliese, ., New York

Middle School 112 – Ronnie Rodriguez, Red Nose Wrestling School, New Jersey

Middle School 112 – Henry Santini, Red Roots Wrestling Club, Massachusetts

Middle School 112 – James Sievers, Social Circle USA Takedown, Georgia

Middle School 112 – Cullen Spence, Palmetto State Wrestling Academy, South Carolina

Middle School 112 – Gunner Sternhagen, Benton, PA

Middle School 112 – CARTER STRAIGHT, Warrior Wrestling Club, Virginia

Middle School 112 – Jackson Tate, Dinwiddie Mat Rats, VA

Middle School 112 – Gretchen Toney, Real Life Wrestling Club, North Carolina

Middle School 112 – Connor Vail, Great Bridge High School, VA

Middle School 112 – Asher Warta, Nashville Catholic Wrestling, TN

Middle School 112 – Titus Watts, All American Training Center, Alaska

Middle School 119 – Lisa Baker, Benton, Pennsylvania

Middle School 119 – Braylon Books, Garaway middle school, Ohio

Middle School 119 – Zane Chavis, Modern warrior wrestling club, SC

Middle School 119 – Jason Deleon, C2X, North Carolina

Middle School 119 – Hayden Eardley, Wyoming, Wyoming

Middle School 119 – cole johnson, Bennington tri state wrestling club, Vermont

Middle School 119 – Carson Kimbrough, Compound Wrestling, GA

Middle School 119 – Will LaVallee, St john’s prep, Ma

Middle School 119 – Cayden Laws, Real Life Wrestling Club, North Carolina

Middle School 119 – Connor Mika, Chenango Valley, New York

Middle School 119 – Haiden Peterson, Point Blank Wrestling Club, 

Middle School 119 – Kozad Porter, Cheyenne East, Wyoming

Middle School 119 – Cayden Rios, NXT LEVEL WRESTLING ACADEMY, Texas

Middle School 119 – Tyson Spicer, New Lexington, Ohio

Middle School 119 – Tharin Svetanant, Blacksburg, Virginia

Middle School 119 – Nicholas Trosper, Heard County USA Takedown, GA

Middle School 119 – Andrew Wickenden, Bennington tri state wrestling club, NY

Middle School 127 – Drake Angle, Ridgewood, Ohio

Middle School 127 – Nicholas Arado, Darkhorse, NC

Middle School 127 – Adrian Marciano Arbelo, Orchard South WC, NJ

Middle School 127 – Luke Armendariz, Manhasset, New York

Middle School 127 – Jordan Biszantz, New Milford Youth, Connecticut

Middle School 127 – Carnell Davis, MarcAurele Youth, CT

Middle School 127 – Xaviah Gammon, Dinwiddie Mat Rats, Virginia

Middle School 127 – Gregory Green, Journeyman Wrestling Club, New york

Middle School 127 – Vinnie Gutierrez, Church Boyz, California

Middle School 127 – Dustin Kohn, Legacy Wrestling, VA

Middle School 127 – Tyrone Norris, Oakridge, SC

Middle School 127 – Devin Purdy, McCracken, South Carolina

Middle School 127 – Cobin Rabon, Hammond School, SC

Middle School 127 – David Sack, Patriots Wrestling Club-Dothan, AL

Middle School 127 – Tyler Taber, Bennington tri state wrestling club, New York

Middle School 127 – Mason Tettambel, North Hunterdon, NJ

Middle School 127 – Angelo VARGO, MXW, IN

Middle School 127 – JAKE VOLEK, Triumph Maize MS, NJ

Middle School 127 – Nicholas Weidman, LAW, Pennsylvania

Middle School 135 – Anthony Anderson, Dinwiddie Mat Rats, Virginia

Middle School 135 – Antonio Arguello, Team Tugman, CT

Middle School 135 – Joshua Baughcum, Franklin County, Georgia

Middle School 135 – Mehtaab Bhangu, Central Catholic, California

Middle School 135 – Jeremy Coleman, Dinwiddie Mat Rats, Virginia

Middle School 135 – Ryker Cox, Curby 3-style, NY

Middle School 135 – Jax Crolley, Nashville Catholic Wrestling, TN

Middle School 135 – Braxten Crow, Wyoming, Wyoming

Middle School 135 – Zane Gerlach, All American Training Center, Alaska

Middle School 135 – Lewis Goff, Team Thunder, CA

Middle School 135 – Jeremiah Goudeau, DTigers, Louisiana

Middle School 135 – William Graham, Audubon, NJ

Middle School 135 – Alex Hamsher, Garaway middle school, Ohio

Middle School 135 – Nathan Harris, Palmetto State Wrestling Academy, South Carolina

Middle School 135 – Amanuel Kahsai, Wrestling Warehouse, NC

Middle School 135 – Paxon Legatt, Roundtree Wrestling Academy, GA

Middle School 135 – Bryce Muchow, Inferno Wrestling Academy, SC

Middle School 135 – Mihai Necula, Level Up, GA

Middle School 135 – Paul Ortega, Black Belt, New York

Middle School 135 – Xxavior Pabon, Mat Assassins, Pennsylvania

Middle School 135 – Nathaniel Park, Level Up Wrestling MS, Georgia

Middle School 135 – Joshua Piparo, St. Peter’s Prep, Nj

Middle School 135 – Eli Taft, Charleston Wrestling Club, West Virginia

Middle School 135 – Dominic Volek, Triumph Maize MS, NJ

Middle School 142 – Charles Cole, Voorhees, NJ

Middle School 142 – Jayden Garrett, Scott County High School, Kentucky

Middle School 142 – Mason Horwat, TD wrestling Club, PA

Middle School 142 – Cole Motzenbecker, Patriots Wrestling Club-Dothan, AL

Middle School 142 – Tony Preolitti, East Fairmont, WV

Middle School 142 – Ryan Senecal, Bennington tri state wrestling club, New York

Middle School 142 – Trace Taber, Bennington tri state wrestling club, New York

Middle School 154 – Ronan An, Level Up, Geoegia

Middle School 154 – Anthony Antezana, Red Lion, Virginia

Middle School 154 – Rhys Dewar, Doughboy, New Hampshire

Middle School 154 – Colton Domer, Garaway middle school, Ohio

Middle School 154 – Luke Eckroth, Benton, PA

Middle School 154 – Eric Gonzalez, Fort Lupton High School, CO

Middle School 154 – Jack Harty, Elite Athletic Club, North Carolina

Middle School 154 – Byson Huber, JFlo Trained, Texas

Middle School 154 – Edward Jefferson, Lugoff-Elgin Middle School, South Carolina

Middle School 154 – Callum Mccormack, Roundtree Wrestling Academy, GA

Middle School 154 – Bryan Perkinson, Dinwiddie Mat Rats, virginia

Middle School 154 – Tripp Sullivan, Union Pines, NC

Middle School 165 – Drew Adams, Stronghold, AL

Middle School 165 – Brady Allessie, LAW, Pennsylvania

Middle School 165 – Joseph Alvarez, Red Nose Wrestling School, NJ

Middle School 165 – Gavin Boyd, Biglerville, PA

Middle School 165 – Asher Colegrove, Bennington tri state wrestling club, NY

Middle School 165 – Toby Himes, Bennington tri state wrestling club, Vermont

Middle School 165 – Grey Richardson, Storm Wrestling Center, GA

Middle School 165 – Joshua Sessums, Dinwiddie Mat Rats, Virginia

Middle School 165 – Sheldon Sharp, Tennessee Valley Wrestling, Alabama

Middle School 165 – Cayne Trimm, Black Belt, New York

Middle School 180 – Travis Alfaro, Legacy wrestling center, California

Middle School 180 – Brady Brown, Derry, PA

Middle School 180 – Canton Downs, Garaway middle school, Ohio

Middle School 180 – Colton Freeman, Reverence Wrestling Club, SC

Middle School 180 – Alex Johnson, na, South Carolina

Middle School 180 – Tate McKinney, Dinwiddie Mat Rats, VA

Middle School 180 – Cael Mielnik, McDonald wrestling club, Maryland

Middle School 180 – Brayden Miller, Preston Wrestling, West Virginia

Middle School 180 – Keyshon Morrison, Combat Athletics, north carolina

Middle School 180 – john robinson, Sullivan MS, NC

Middle School 180 – Lukas spencer, Benton, Pennsylvania

Middle School 180 – Ryan Thompson, Wolfpack Wrestling Club, NC

Middle School 230 – Lance Clelland, Richmond Wrestling Club, Virginia

Middle School 230 – Nicholas George, Bennington tri state wrestling club, Vermont

Middle School 230 – Gael Gutierrez, Millard, UT

Middle School 230 – Paul Hale, Aiken, South Carolina

Middle School 230 – Joshua Smith, Carlisle, Pennsylvania

Middle School 230 – Joseph Vitolo, Iron Faith Wrestling, RI

- Never miss a story with notifications

- Gain full access to our premium content

- Browse free from up to 5 devices at once

Latest stories

spot_img

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here